Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Djoeke SCHMITZ

Name: Djoeke Schmitz
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 3/4
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.2423/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter38.43608/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter52.23909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:23.59110/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:56.49508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter (2): 10th,   777 meter: 6th
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 metre: 6th,   777 metre: 6th,   1000 metre: 7th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
52.23909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.3102/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 1 
52.5902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
52.61707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
53.53709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
53.66409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.89108/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.10407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
54.62807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
55.1102/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.76707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
1:05.01707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:23.59110/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.10008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.46706/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
1:25.54010/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:25.71008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.43109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.70706/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:35.10206/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:56.49508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:21.71309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Jurre Nauta, Jesper Schmitz, Djoeke Schmitz)
3:35.1002/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team C: Esther Drost, Djoeke Schmitz, Sara Van De Pol, Amber van der Heide)
 
3000 meter relay
5:01.29309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Esther Drost, Djoeke Schmitz, Amber van der Heide)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports