Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lise DIJKSTRA

Name: Lise Dijkstra
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter26.24120/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
333 meter37.32602/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
500 meter51.05424/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1
777 meter1:21.33012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:50.78612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter (2): 1st,   777 meter: 1st
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 metre: 2nd,   777 metre: 2nd,   1000 metre: 2nd
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Pupillen Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls junior D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 metre: 8th,   777 metre: 2nd,   1000 metre: 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
51.05424/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
51.2502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 1 
51.32624/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
51.4330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
51.4630/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
51.6030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
51.92109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
51.99009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.0502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
52.13707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
52.20224/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
52.21413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
52.23707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
52.28209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.3702/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
52.53007/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
52.81807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
52.88708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.24212/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
54.74307/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
P13/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:21.33012/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.33710/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:21.76412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.78414/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.10314/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:22.21710/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.43609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.76813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.1230/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
1:24.35008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:24.59006/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:24.77106/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:26.81306/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:32.73708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:50.78612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:54.20908/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.9602/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team E: Neeltsje de Boer, Lars Dijck, Lise Dijkstra, Janna Wietske Van der Ende)
3:32.81424/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack B: Sanne Brinksma, Lise Dijkstra, Naud Scheepstra, Lana Schiphof)
 
3000 meter relay
5:02.30809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Yente Brouwers, Neeltsje de Boer, Lise Dijkstra, Janna Wietske Van der Ende)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer