Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Brecht DIJKSTRA

Name: Brecht Dijkstra
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior F (2022/2023)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter33.25329/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
333 meter48.5811/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NED
500 meter1:13.02005/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionBoys/Girls Junior F
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   222 meter: 7th
02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1DIV C
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   222 meter: 15th
15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2DIV C
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   333 meter: 14th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentJunior-F
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2022/2023:
222 meter
33.25329/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
33.48906/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1 
33.76329/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
33.79402/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
33.97902/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 4 
34.28005/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
34.8401/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
35.1501/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 2 
41.57102/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Semi Final, Group 2 
44.2801/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
48.98829/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
49.18806/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1 
49.34606/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
49.54515/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.93929/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:13.02005/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1Video
1:15.97205/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1Video
 
2000 meter relay
4:19.96702/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
(TRL5: Louise Bouma, Brecht Dijkstra, Femke Posthuma, Manou Walta)
5:01.7201/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(Trias mixed 2: Louise Bouma, Brecht Dijkstra, Jouke Entsje Van der Ende, Dautsen Van Der Meer)
5:40.70915/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
(TRL37: Jildou De Boer, Brecht Dijkstra, Jaylen Lord, Jouke Entsje Van der Ende)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton