Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sarah REIJKE

Name: Sarah Reijke
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter29.29011/04/15Turnhout BELClosing Games - Golden Sun - Silver-M
333 meter35.0809/03/18Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ
500 meter50.80517/03/19Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
777 meter1:18.84217/03/19Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
1000 meter1:46.15613/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5
1500 meter2:49.11102/02/19Nijmegen NEDKNSB Cup 5

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
16/09/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie G
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
06/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesLadies Junior C/B/Senior
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th
04/11/18Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   1500 meter: 19th
01/12/18Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th
16/12/18Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
18/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: -
02/02/19Nijmegen NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   1500 meter: 12th
16/02/19Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 6Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th
23/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupLadies Junior C/D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th
16/03/19Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsMeisjes Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 14th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
50.80517/03/19Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsKwart Finale 
51.06024/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Finals, Group A 
52.07724/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group B 
52.11023/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupQuarter Finals, Group A 
52.39016/09/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
52.82516/12/18Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
52.83616/09/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
52.87116/12/18Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 2 
52.97919/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
53.13816/09/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 3 
53.38119/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group C 
53.73316/12/18Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.82606/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
54.03418/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
54.30406/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesSemi Final, Group 1 
54.44819/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Final, Group FVideo
 
777 meter
1:18.84217/03/19Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsKwart Finale 
1:21.87423/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Finals, Group A 
1:21.98323/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group B 
1:22.48123/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupQuarter Finals, Group A 
 
1000 meter
1:46.58616/03/19Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsKwart Finale 
1:48.30116/02/19Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 3 
1:48.45202/02/19Nijmegen NEDKNSB Cup 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:49.60301/12/18Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
1:49.99901/12/18Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:50.10016/02/19Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 6Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:50.72824/02/19Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSuper Final, Group A 
1:50.84101/12/18Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 2 
1:51.59220/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:52.26806/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.59420/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Final, Group DVideo
1:54.57204/11/18Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:55.02116/02/19Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Groep 1 
1:56.78306/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesFinal, Group 1 
2:04.38519/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
 
1500 meter
2:49.11102/02/19Nijmegen NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 2 
2:54.76604/11/18Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
2:57.50202/02/19Nijmegen NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finales, Groep 1 
2:57.54318/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:58.07106/10/18Turnhout BELOpening GamesSuper Final, Group 1 
3:00.36704/11/18Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 3 
3:06.98918/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group B 
YC18/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Final, Group DVideo
 
3000 meter relay
5:01.53116/02/19Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 1 
(HVHW-IJVZ-DKIJV: Anna Eijsackers, Iris Kleiweg, Sarah Reijke, Lieke Speijers)
5:01.92202/02/19Nijmegen NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
(DKIJV-IHCL-IJVZ: Kai Aarts, Angel Daleman, Iris Kleiweg, Sarah Reijke)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton