Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fredrik PEDERSEN

Name: Fredrik Pedersen
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Norway
Club: Oslo Skating Club, Oslo
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter24.75404/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
333 meter34.53511/08/18Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
500 meter43.79130/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic Festival
777 meter1:15.54524/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)
1000 meter1:31.01130/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic Festival
1500 meter2:34.03302/10/21Oslo NOROSK Open 2021
3000 meter5:35.26819/09/22Oslo NOROSK Open International

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Oslo NOROSK Open 2021Gruppe 1
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd
16/10/21Trondheim NORTrondheim Open 2021Junior C - Senior
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 1st
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 7th
20/03/22Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalMEN
    500 m: 16th,   1000 m: 11th,   1500 m: 27th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
43.79130/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
44.33130/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
45.37916/10/21Trondheim NORTrondheim Open 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
45.87916/10/21Trondheim NORTrondheim Open 2021Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.92730/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 3 
46.13516/10/21Trondheim NORTrondheim Open 2021Final, Group 1 
46.17229/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.56102/10/21Oslo NOROSK Open 2021Quarter Finals, Group A 
47.05202/10/21Oslo NOROSK Open 2021Heats, Group A 
 
1000 meter
1:31.01130/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
1:33.79530/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
1:34.46103/10/21Oslo NOROSK Open 2021Final, Group A 
1:36.39230/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.33103/10/21Oslo NOROSK Open 2021Semi Final, Group A 
1:37.75231/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 4 
1:38.42017/10/21Trondheim NORTrondheim Open 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.66617/10/21Trondheim NORTrondheim Open 2021Final, Group 2 
1:49.94703/10/21Oslo NOROSK Open 2021Quarter Finals, Group A 
P30/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:34.03302/10/21Oslo NOROSK Open 2021Final, Group A 
2:37.56316/10/21Trondheim NORTrondheim Open 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
2:37.58302/10/21Oslo NOROSK Open 2021Semi Final, Group A 
2:39.70229/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:51.85316/10/21Trondheim NORTrondheim Open 2021Final, Group 1 
2:59.24802/10/21Oslo NOROSK Open 2021Quarter Finals, Group A 
3:07.50301/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
P29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
5:35.79803/10/21Oslo NOROSK Open 2021Super Final, Group A 
 
3000 meter relay
4.57417/10/21Trondheim NORTrondheim Open 2021- 
(Blå: Fredrik Colbensen-Tveten, Aline Holbø Dyrset, Hedvig Hilde, Fredrik Pedersen, Thomas Roste)
4:30.52701/01/70Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalQuarter Final, Group 1 
(NORWAY: Aline Holbø Dyrset, Guro Samdahl Melhuus, Fredrik Pedersen, Tinius Rambøl Alme)
4:31.42730/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalFinal B, Group 1 
(NORWAY: Aline Holbø Dyrset, Guro Samdahl Melhuus, Fredrik Pedersen, Tinius Rambøl Alme)
4:37.20630/11/99Vuokatti FINEuropean Youth Olympic FestivalSemi Final, Group 1 
(NORWAY: Aline Holbø Dyrset, Guro Samdahl Melhuus, Fredrik Pedersen, Tinius Rambøl Alme)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV