Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Magnus RATDAL

Name: Magnus Ratdal
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Norway
Club: Trondheim kortbaneklubb, Trondheim
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter31.75609/09/17Trondheim NOROpen Club League Trondheim no.1
333 meter38.58910/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter48.38103/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo Open
777 meter1:33.74819/09/22Oslo NOROSK Open International
1000 meter1:37.07330/09/22Oslo NORTrainingscompetition
1500 meter2:42.23209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
3000 meter5:58.76410/04/22Oslo NORNorwegian Championships 2022

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
08/10/22Oslo NORTrainingscompetitionJunior
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 10th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 31st
03/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenElite
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 15th,   3000 M SF: 4th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 34th,   1500 meter: 32nd
14/01/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenElite
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
48.38103/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
48.74810/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
48.79704/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenFinal, Group 3 
48.98510/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
49.09909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.14009/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.33604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.36914/01/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
49.54505/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.55714/01/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenFinal, Group 3 
49.57406/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
50.02714/01/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.05408/10/22Oslo NORTrainingscompetitionFinal, Group 3 
50.05603/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.08005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
50.08708/10/22Oslo NORTrainingscompetitionSemi Final, Group 1 
50.51006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:07.93006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2 
1:09.80105/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:37.07330/09/22Oslo NORTrainingscompetitionSemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.65904/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.42204/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.80706/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:42.93806/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:42.97415/01/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:43.06130/09/22Oslo NORTrainingscompetitionFinal, Group 2 
1:43.10605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 2Video
1:43.54811/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
1:43.57404/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:43.75111/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
1:43.99310/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:45.13005/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:45.59705/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.32205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.46305/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:47.73910/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.00130/09/22Oslo NORTrainingscompetitionQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:04.95715/01/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:05.53115/01/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:42.23209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:44.01804/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
2:44.41514/01/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:46.68604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:46.72409/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
2:48.66514/01/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:58.04909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:59.84603/12/22Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - Oslo OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo