Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jakub WASILEWSKI

Name: Jakub Wasilewski
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter29.25808/12/12Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 4
333 meter36.97824/10/14Bialystok POLPuchar Bialegostoku
500 meter45.28718/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
777 meter1:12.94210/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
1000 meter1:34.74521/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:33.77604/11/17Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 15th
19/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 19th
27/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th
16/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 26th
23/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenJUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 27th
09/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyJuniorzy Mlodsi
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th
02/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Men
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 9th
15/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandMen
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 17th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
45.91116/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
45.94019/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
46.21702/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
46.25824/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenQuarter Finals, Group 2 
46.61029/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
46.93615/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
47.01323/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
47.15416/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.25302/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
47.38409/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 2 
47.60502/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Final, Group 1 
47.96509/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
48.19124/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 5 
48.40809/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:18.74824/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:12.94210/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.74521/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3Video
1:35.14230/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:35.86503/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Final, Group 1 
1:37.06203/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
1:37.12328/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:37.17924/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:38.38502/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
1:38.39125/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.30025/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 4 
1:46.04415/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
1:47.48809/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:47.68217/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandRanking Races, Group 2 
1:48.27920/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.69220/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:07.73609/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
P17/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.10023/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 5 
2:36.55319/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:38.91223/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 2 
2:40.53119/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3Video
2:41.23210/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySuper Final, Group 2 
2:42.59716/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
2:45.15923/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:46.10327/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:47.75027/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:51.22402/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
2:54.49029/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:02.39416/03/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandRanking Races, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
2:57.66609/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
(: Jakub Bielecki, Ignacy Klujszo, Jakub Wasilewski)
 
3000 meter relay
P17/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok 2: Robert Dabrowski, Jakub Wasilewski, Patryk Werpachowski, Krystian Werpachowski)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo