Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   HYDZIK, Sebastian

Name: Hydzik, Sebastian
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2017/2018)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Mosir, Sanok
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter44.40617/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
777 meter1:18.12310/11/12Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3
1000 meter1:29.45418/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1500 meter2:24.77020/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships Poland

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
01/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingMEN
    Overall Ranking: 43rd,   500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 38th,   1500 meter: 50th
02/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupMEN
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 36th,   1000 meter: 35th,   1500 meter: 29th
15/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 5th
02/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 7th
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Men
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 8th
19/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandMen
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th
17/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 11th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
44.40617/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
44.50420/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.60817/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
44.83917/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.89619/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
44.91202/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
45.01402/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.08216/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
45.17016/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
45.28801/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
45.37202/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
45.58302/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
45.63616/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
45.73516/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
45.99102/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 9 
46.18902/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 5 
47.04516/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
47.65516/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:29.45418/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:32.09603/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
1:34.05019/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
1:36.10517/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:37.42803/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:37.54218/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.27621/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.92203/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 4 
1:41.66716/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.64116/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.54901/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
1:46.63003/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 7 
1:47.01217/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.92502/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:56.82603/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:57.27117/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:59.25917/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
P21/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:24.77020/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandFinal, Group 2 
2:28.69019/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
2:28.82716/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:31.83202/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:32.98017/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:35.93402/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:41.92602/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.13415/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
2:43.34316/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:43.39120/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandSemi Final, Group 1 
2:47.05602/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 5 
2:51.91015/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:52.67616/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
3:10.72517/02/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
3:46.00802/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupHeats, Group 1 
P01/09/17Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup -QualifyingHeats, Group 1 
 
5000 meter relay
7:06.55121/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandFinal, Group 1 
(AZS Opole: Adam Filipowicz, Krystian Giszka, Sebastian Hydzik, Mateusz Krzeminski)
7:17.50420/01/18Tomaszˇw Mazowiecki POLNational Championships PolandHeats, Group 1 
(AZS Opole: Lukasz Fabianski, Adam Filipowicz, Sebastian Hydzik, Mateusz Krzeminski)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
pb-event
eraton
Customboots.de