Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA

Name: Gabriela Maciejewska
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Juvenia, Bialystok
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter31.10120/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - Final
333 meter45.22802/04/16Elektrenai LTULithuania Open & EVO Cup 2016
500 meter52.73930/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
777 meter1:27.76231/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final
1000 meter1:53.86810/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:56.65525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 17th
12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 15th
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 19th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 41st,   500 meter: 44th,   1000 meter: 37th,   1500 meter: 40th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 29th
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 20th
13/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 14th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
52.73930/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
53.33725/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
53.63530/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.75628/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
53.89516/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 7 
54.13415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
54.15612/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
54.47708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
54.48012/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
54.48209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 9 
54.60309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
54.63126/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 5 
54.71513/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
1:32.12109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:53.86810/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:54.30517/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 7 
1:55.71327/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 5 
1:56.32401/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:56.81710/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:57.26929/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:58.83226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:59.12616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:59.34809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:02.25713/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:06.33314/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:56.65525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 4 
3:00.09808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:00.83515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 5 
3:01.62525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
3:03.35808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
3:05.85615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
3:08.05408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:12.99828/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:15.14213/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
3:20.88912/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:28.16230/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro