Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Julia ROGACEWICZ

Name: Julia Rogacewicz
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Stoczniowiec Gdansk, Gdansk
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter28.53826/02/11Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final
333 meter36.49724/11/12Bialystok POLEVO CUP
500 meter49.79805/11/16Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2
777 meter1:19.93411/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada Mlodziezy
1000 meter1:42.84124/02/17Opole POLNational Championships Poland
1500 meter2:40.08926/02/16Ventspils LATDanubia 6 - Latvian Open

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
23/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 11th
01/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 18th
05/11/16Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 3rd
03/12/16Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th
21/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 23rd
10/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyJuniorki Mlodsze
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 m SF: 3rd
24/02/17Opole POLNational Championships PolandLadies
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 15th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
49.79805/11/16Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
49.94524/02/17Opole POLNational Championships PolandHeats 
50.14925/02/17Opole POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Final 
50.60810/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
50.68705/11/16Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
50.77423/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.10001/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
51.16724/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
51.96205/11/16Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
52.60801/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P10/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.93411/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
1:20.02711/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
1:21.37611/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.84124/02/17Opole POLNational Championships PolandHeats 
1:46.07626/02/17Opole POLNational Championships PolandSemi Final 
1:48.38010/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.10022/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:50.61624/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.94826/02/17Opole POLNational Championships PolandFinal, B 
1:52.24306/11/16Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:54.18602/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:54.22710/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 2 
1:59.42424/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
2:01.32810/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
2:03.35726/02/17Opole POLNational Championships PolandQuarter Final 
2:09.51005/11/16Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:47.61223/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
2:57.87605/11/16Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
2:57.99724/02/17Opole POLNational Championships PolandHeats 
2:59.03811/02/17Krynica Zdroj POLXXIII Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySuper Final, Group 1 
3:01.80001/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:02.64823/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:08.97125/02/17Opole POLNational Championships PolandRanking Finals, Group 1 
3:17.31605/11/16Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
P21/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec