Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Amelia PANCZYSZYN

Name: Amelia Panczyszyn
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2020/2021)
Home Country: Poland
Club: UKS Orlica, Duszniki-Zdrój
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
222 meter25.11424/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2
333 meter35.62215/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development Camp
500 meter53.86924/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2
777 meter1:27.87502/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
07/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 (2): 1st
15/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampDivision 2
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   111 m TT: 3rd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 9th
26/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
24/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2020/2021:
222 meter
25.11424/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
25.32326/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
25.36024/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
25.39624/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
25.50326/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
25.74726/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
333 meter
35.62215/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampFinal, Group 1 
35.86025/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
36.45927/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
36.54925/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
36.59627/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
36.63015/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 1 
36.65915/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampHeats, Group 1 
36.92208/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
37.38708/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1Video
37.61927/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
37.71024/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
53.86924/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
54.14426/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
55.13207/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1 
55.51226/09/20Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
55.54024/10/20Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
56.26316/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 2 
56.34916/08/20Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampFinal, Group 3 
56.39307/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
 
502 meter
54.34608/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro