Events
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   GINA, Bartolomej

Name: Gina, Bartolomej
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 5 January 2004
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SKM Akademik Presov, Presov
UPID: STSVK10501200401
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
500 meter55.21819/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup
777 meter1:29.07105/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup
1000 meter1:55.43925/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open Nachod

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
27/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupJunior C1 + D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 15th
14/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 4th
30/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloJunior C1 + D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 7th
25/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 11th
02/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 12th
16/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 5th
21/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 25th
10/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
25/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodJunior D + E Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 m SF: 4th
03/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th
19/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings CupJunior C + D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 10th
29/03/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloJunior C1 + D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd
09/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsJunior C1 + D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
55.21819/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings CupFinal, Group 2 
55.26409/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
55.26919/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings CupHeats, Group 1 
56.02625/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodFinal, Group 1 
56.07103/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
56.13625/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodHeats, Group 1 
56.45229/03/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloHeats, Group 1 
56.91704/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupSemi Final, Group 1 
57.00629/03/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloFinal, Group 1 
57.13909/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsFinal, Group 1 
57.83817/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
57.97211/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
57.98721/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
58.03326/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
58.24926/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 4 
58.29503/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 4 
58.58217/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
59.91830/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 2 
1:01.71028/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:05.76704/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupFinal, Group 2 
1:06.04830/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
1:09.35603/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:09.45819/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:11.89126/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:21.00211/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:21.32815/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:23.71228/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
1:28.29728/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:29.07105/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
1:29.56319/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings CupHeats, Group 1 
1:29.94705/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupFinal, Group 3 
1:29.99519/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings CupFinal, Group 2 
1:30.30603/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:30.37225/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodHeats, Group 1 
1:30.39012/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:30.51409/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsFinal, Group 2 
1:31.07129/03/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloFinal, Group 1 
1:31.20912/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:33.76227/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
1:33.87322/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:38.01127/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
1:38.74925/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodFinal, Group 2 
1:38.78309/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
1:38.89930/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 2 
1:41.85029/03/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloHeats, Group 1 
1:45.90304/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 3 
1:46.04003/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P18/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:55.43925/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodSuper Final, Group 1 
1:57.22610/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:58.13303/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupFinal, Group 2 
1:59.00425/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:59.61910/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:00.83002/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
2:01.28316/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:04.32116/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:05.15516/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
2:06.50725/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
2:07.67415/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:08.43803/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
2:16.35227/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 5 
2:19.93809/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsSuper Final, Group 1 
P21/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:43.56711/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov: Bartolomej Gina, Jakub Safko, Jan Vargosko)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
Hunter