Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alexej VASTUSKO

Name: Alexej Vastusko
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SK STEZ Spisská Nová Ves, Spisská Nová Ves
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter27.93515/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open
333 meter39.66130/03/19Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ.
500 meter53.02230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak Open
777 meter1:25.82622/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)
1000 meter1:49.27330/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia Open
1500 meter2:46.56301/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia Open

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
10/09/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupJUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 m: 7th,   1000 m: 8th,   1500 m: 5th
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 m: 25th,   1000 m: 19th,   1500 m: 28th
25/11/22Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenJUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 m: 15th,   1000 m: 14th,   1500 m: 14th
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 m: 27th,   1000 m: 27th,   1500 m: 20th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
53.02230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 6 
53.17530/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
53.31530/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 3 
53.71430/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
53.75930/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
54.84701/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
55.25201/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupFinal, Group 2 
P30/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:49.27330/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:51.20130/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:53.00330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:57.40530/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:59.03118/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 5 
2:00.28901/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupFinal, Group 2 
2:02.31501/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
2:05.46530/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:46.56301/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:51.13230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
2:54.24301/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:59.60830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
3:07.52330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:11.70301/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupFinal, Group 1 
3:15.99801/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:13.58730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(SLOVAKIA: Matus Duriska, Lara Dziedzinova, Lea Popovicova, Alexej Vastusko)
3:14.99901/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
(SLOVAKIA: Matus Duriska, Lara Dziedzinova, Lea Popovicova, Alexej Vastusko)
P01/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 2 
(SLOVAKIA: Matus Duriska, Lara Dziedzinova, Lea Popovicova, Alexej Vastusko)
 
3000 meter relay
4:38.74830/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED1: Matus Duriska, Antons Kitoks, Maksims Soleicuks, Alexej Vastusko)
4:39.25430/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
(MIXED1: Matus Duriska, Antons Kitoks, Maksims Soleicuks, Alexej Vastusko)
5:04.97630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
(STEZ-PRK: Matus Duriska, Juraj Goga, Marek Harkabus, Alexej Vastusko)
5:07.72330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(STEZ-PRK: Matus Duriska, Juraj Goga, Marek Harkabus, Alexej Vastusko)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro