Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   HYMPANOVA, Emma

Name: Hympanova, Emma
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 8 December 2003
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SKM Akademik Presov, Presov
UPID: STSVK20812200301
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter27.11909/11/13Sanok POLDanubia 2 - Sanok Open
333 meter37.75029/08/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015
500 meter49.86930/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. Championships
777 meter1:19.14230/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup Final
1000 meter1:45.37816/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
27/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupJunior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th
23/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
01/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
07/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th
14/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 4th
30/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloJunior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd
12/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd
25/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
02/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th
10/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
16/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
26/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupJunior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 m SF: 3rd
06/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 5th
21/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd
10/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd
25/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 m SF: 1st
03/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 3rd
19/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings CupJunior C + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd
24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalLadies Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 9th
29/03/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloJunior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
01/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
09/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsJunior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
49.86930/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsFinal, Group 1 
50.80430/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
50.84330/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupFinal, Group 1 
50.88030/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings CupSemi Final, Group 1 
50.96430/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group BVideo
50.96630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloFinal, Group 1 
51.15830/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group AVideo
51.36711/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
51.50030/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
51.52930/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupSemi Final, Group 1 
51.56130/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
51.86926/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.91626/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
52.16825/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodFinal, Group 1 
52.22330/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
52.36726/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
52.52301/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalFinal, Group 1 
52.52630/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
52.54317/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.71626/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
52.72016/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.73028/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 4 
52.83628/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupSemi Final, Group 2 
52.90230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloHeats, Group 1 
52.95515/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
53.17825/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodHeats, Group 1 
53.22608/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.22908/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
53.23821/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
53.24010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
53.24021/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.26024/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
53.46226/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
53.49823/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.56017/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
53.59730/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings CupHeats, Group 1 
53.61215/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
53.66406/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
53.71010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
53.80712/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
53.81615/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
53.98901/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
54.02001/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalHeats, Group 1 
54.05530/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 3 
54.14801/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.27801/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
54.35121/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
54.56201/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
55.22507/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
55.22613/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 2 
56.88928/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
59.22530/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings CupFinal, Group 1 
1:00.29730/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:03.78813/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:04.27511/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
P07/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.14230/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group BVideo
1:20.36330/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupFinal, Group 1 
1:20.51122/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
1:20.63730/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings CupFinal, Group 1 
1:20.68630/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
1:21.23818/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.56530/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group A 
1:21.80630/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
1:22.35424/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
1:22.38527/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.39617/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.69102/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalFinal, Group 1 
1:22.70830/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
1:22.72430/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.85009/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:22.86402/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:22.90030/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.00109/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.07413/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
1:23.15011/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
1:23.24025/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodFinal, Group 1 
1:23.36508/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.37730/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
1:23.61127/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:23.78108/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 3 
1:23.78316/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:23.79224/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.85418/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:24.41030/11/99Presov SVKPO Bearings CupHeats, Group 1 
1:24.75807/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.82502/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.92722/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.00522/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:25.19011/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
1:25.70612/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:26.10909/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:26.12230/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
1:26.33708/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.41427/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
1:26.42802/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:26.58230/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
1:27.07527/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.29102/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:27.38017/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:27.43330/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsFinal, Group 1 
1:27.56430/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:27.79213/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:28.46902/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:28.52027/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
1:28.59616/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:29.06916/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:32.30127/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
1:32.90712/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:33.66630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloFinal, Group 1 
1:38.78525/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodHeats, Group 1 
1:40.22830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:45.37816/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.49421/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
1:46.27530/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
1:46.81930/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group BVideo
1:47.75116/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:48.11227/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 3 
1:48.17330/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupFinal, Group 1 
1:48.57730/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
1:48.78607/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:48.97010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
1:49.49616/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
1:49.60401/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:49.61025/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodSuper Final, Group 1 
1:49.66307/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.82616/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:49.84306/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
1:49.95706/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.99221/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:50.03910/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:50.31907/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.49725/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:50.63301/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalFinal, Group 1 
1:50.84415/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:51.59026/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
1:51.69912/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
1:51.70123/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.07221/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:52.15330/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:52.31230/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
1:52.41725/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:52.75812/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:52.76701/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:54.81601/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:55.45206/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.27310/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.96423/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
1:57.00727/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupSuper Final, Group 1 
1:57.30026/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
1:59.36301/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:00.22215/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:02.48330/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsSuper Final, Group 1 
2:03.77010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:27.34301/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalFinal, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov 2: Emma Hympanova, Katarina Kazimirova, Simona Pavlikova)
 
3000 meter relay
4:53.37411/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Alexandra Hympanova, Emma Hympanova, Simona Pavlikova, Petra Rusnakova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports