Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   HYMPANOVA, Alexandra

Name: Hympanova, Alexandra
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2018/2019)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SKM Akademik Presov, Presov
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter28.04231/03/12Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovenský pohár - 3.kolo
333 meter38.79824/08/13Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ Cup
500 meter48.88908/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)
777 meter1:20.44805/03/16Nachod CZEJunior Cup
1000 meter1:43.30522/11/15Sofia BULDanubia 3 - Sofia Open
1500 meter2:40.94815/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
02/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 10th
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: -,   1500 meter: 6th
15/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 9th
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 7th
04/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenLadies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 2nd
17/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 5th
01/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 11th
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   1500 meter: 11th
05/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyLadies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 4th
21/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovenský Pohár no.3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
26/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 10th
04/02/18Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup 2018Junior B + C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 1st
09/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 9th
17/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
25/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
26/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.5Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd
09/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 6th
30/03/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
49.22214/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.21203/02/17Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup 2018Heats, Group 1 
50.34610/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
50.56802/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
50.63602/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
50.83714/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.86906/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyFinal, Group 1 
50.94127/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 4 
50.94210/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupFinal, Group 2 
51.16309/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
51.20016/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.31209/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
51.33204/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 2 
51.36910/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
51.40916/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
51.40930/03/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesFinal, Group 2 
51.41926/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.5Final, Group 1 
51.52602/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 2 
51.63502/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
51.72408/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.74417/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Final, Group 1 
51.78816/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
51.85121/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovenský Pohár no.3Heats, Group 1 
51.88125/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.4Heats, Group 1 
51.95106/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyHeats, Group 1 
52.01021/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovenský Pohár no.3Final, Group 1 
52.04504/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
52.14930/03/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesHeats, Group 1 
52.31104/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.44117/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Heats, Group 1 
52.50202/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
52.65526/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.5Heats, Group 1 
52.72303/02/17Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup 2018Final, Group 1 
52.73426/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
53.04402/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
53.09610/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
53.52425/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.4Final, Group 1 
P18/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.84111/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.33128/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 4 
1:45.64927/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.72711/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:45.91907/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:46.03811/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupFinal, Group 2 
1:46.57818/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
1:47.06501/04/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:47.14103/02/17Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup 2018Final, Group 1 
1:47.48701/04/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesFinal, Group 2 
1:47.63803/02/17Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup 2018Super Final, Group 1 
1:47.80403/02/17Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup 2018Heats, Group 1 
1:48.19925/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.4Heats, Group 1 
1:48.47111/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
1:48.95707/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:49.14018/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Heats, Group 1 
1:49.32917/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.57217/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:49.59419/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
1:49.70526/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.5Final, Group 1 
1:49.71426/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.5Heats, Group 1 
1:50.31403/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 2 
1:50.75825/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.4Final, Group 1 
1:53.17115/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.92809/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:54.19221/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovenský Pohár no.3Final, Group 1 
1:55.21718/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Final, Group 1 
1:56.09303/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:57.08205/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:57.34605/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:58.20505/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:58.70703/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
2:01.12621/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovenský Pohár no.3Heats, Group 1 
YC09/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:40.94815/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:43.63617/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
2:48.75509/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:50.02508/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:50.73919/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupSuper Final, Group 1 
2:51.70302/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 2 
2:52.09805/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:52.50913/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:52.86604/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:54.69817/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
2:55.07515/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:56.67017/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Heats, Group 1 
2:57.38005/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:57.40709/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
2:58.11008/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:58.29216/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:58.71609/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
3:02.68504/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:04.53117/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Final, Group 1 
3:05.50408/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
3:08.34702/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
3:08.43126/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
3:11.33309/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupFinal, Group 1 
3:11.75426/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
3:15.66502/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
3:18.61330/03/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesHeats, Group 1 
3:18.73630/03/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesFinal, Group 1 
3:20.44126/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
3:36.07916/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:36.26702/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:51.94928/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Alexandra Hympanova, Simona Pavlikova, Sandra Trusova, Ema Zelinska)
5:02.22530/03/18Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan GamesFinal, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov: Emma Hympanova, Alexandra Hympanova, Monika Kucharova, Simona Pavlikova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Evoskates
Customboots.de
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop