Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   HYMPANOVA, Alexandra

Name: Hympanova, Alexandra
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 27 December 2000
Age: 16
Age Category: Junior B (2017/2018)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SKM Akademik Presov, Presov
UPID: STSVK22712200001
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter28.04231/03/12Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovenský pohár - 3.kolo
333 meter38.79824/08/13Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ Cup
500 meter48.88908/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)
777 meter1:20.44830/11/99Nachod CZEJunior Cup
1000 meter1:43.30530/11/99Sofia BULDanubia 3 - Sofia Open
1500 meter2:42.67901/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
27/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
23/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 9th
01/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 12th
07/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 9th
14/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySenior + Jun A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 2nd
30/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloLadies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
12/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
25/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 10th
02/12/16Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th
10/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd
16/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 9th
26/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th,   1500 m SF: 4th
06/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 9th
21/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 11th
10/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 5th
25/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodLadies + Men
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 m SF: 6th
03/03/17Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 4th
24/03/17Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 16th
29/03/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloLadies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
01/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
09/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 m SF: 3rd

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
48.88908/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
49.60530/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsFinal, Group 1 
49.74730/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
49.83628/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupSemi Final, Group 1 
49.86030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloFinal, Group 1 
49.87130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloHeats, Group 1 
49.97830/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
50.02028/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
50.14128/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 2 
50.23930/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupFinal, Group 1 
50.24917/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.28230/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group DVideo
50.35826/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.40010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
50.55426/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
50.56407/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.67707/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.71311/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
50.73307/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
50.74116/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.75706/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
50.77725/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodFinal, Group 2 
50.79630/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
50.80501/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalFinal, Group 1 
50.81924/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
50.83425/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodHeats, Group 1 
50.84821/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.85013/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
50.93521/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
50.99201/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalHeats, Group 1 
51.06930/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group B 
51.17830/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
51.19126/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
51.23626/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
51.24517/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
51.30030/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
51.32912/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
51.40901/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
51.49511/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
51.56426/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
51.59423/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.61101/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.83915/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
51.85010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
51.89017/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
51.90315/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
53.26530/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:45.73030/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
1:46.21912/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:46.50027/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.57425/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodFinal, Group 2 
1:46.83322/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:47.59130/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupFinal, Group 1 
1:47.66418/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:47.68225/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodHeats, Group 1 
1:47.84302/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalFinal, Group 1 
1:48.11527/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:48.36130/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group DVideo
1:48.66616/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:48.78218/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:48.83609/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:49.31530/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsFinal, Group 2 
1:49.41508/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:49.74313/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
1:50.22413/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:50.26802/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:50.81430/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloFinal, Group 1 
1:50.94230/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. koloHeats, Group 1 
1:51.25324/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
1:51.61030/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group AVideo
1:52.02717/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.53127/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
1:52.53727/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.12027/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
1:55.39830/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsHeats, Group 1 
1:56.39017/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:56.48330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloHeats, Group 1 
1:57.46712/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:58.06027/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
1:58.62208/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
1:59.52330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovensky pohar - 4.koloFinal, Group 1 
1:59.61427/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupFinal, Group 2 
2:00.80808/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:01.09824/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:01.13916/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:01.27011/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
2:01.48327/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
2:01.54330/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
2:01.71011/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
2:01.89607/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:02.41827/08/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKOlympic Hopes - STEZ CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:02.48402/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:04.74230/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
2:06.59630/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalSemi Final, Group BVideo
2:08.03702/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:42.67901/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy FinalFinal, Group 1 
2:44.14223/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
2:46.20230/11/99Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. ChampionshipsSuper Final, Group 1 
2:46.56412/11/16Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
2:49.58825/02/17Nachod CZEJunior Open NachodSuper Final, Group 1 
2:52.58725/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
2:52.79116/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:52.86530/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalHeats, Group A 
2:54.31206/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
2:54.92516/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
2:55.59316/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:55.71516/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
2:57.08327/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupSuper Final, Group 1 
2:57.34110/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:57.81126/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupFinal, Group 1 
2:58.02807/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:58.71306/01/17Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:59.27426/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia CupHeats, Group 1 
2:59.54730/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
2:59.60715/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:59.71301/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:59.77425/11/16Sofia BULDanubia-3 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:00.01010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
3:01.14623/09/16Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:02.67010/12/16Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
3:03.46930/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
3:04.79607/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
3:05.20601/10/16Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:06.29830/11/99Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
3:08.18621/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
3:08.32915/10/16Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 1 
3:08.56210/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
3:09.76730/11/99Hasselt BELEuropacup FinalFinal, Group CVideo
3:09.78830/11/99Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 14th Tisza CupFinal, Group 1 
3:09.88721/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:53.37411/02/17Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Emma Hympanova, Alexandra Hympanova, Simona Pavlikova, Petra Rusnakova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership