Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   HYMPANOVA, Alexandra

Name: Hympanova, Alexandra
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 27 December 2000
Age: 17
Age Category: Junior B (2017/2018)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SKM Akademik Presov, Presov
UPID: STSVK22712200001
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter28.04231/03/12Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovenský pohár - 3.kolo
333 meter38.79824/08/13Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ Cup
500 meter48.88908/10/16Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)
777 meter1:20.44805/03/16Nachod CZEJunior Cup
1000 meter1:43.30522/11/15Sofia BULDanubia 3 - Sofia Open
1500 meter2:40.94815/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
02/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 10th
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: -,   1500 meter: 6th
15/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 9th
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 7th
04/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenLadies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 2nd
01/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 11th
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   1500 meter: 11th
21/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovenský pohár 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
26/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 10th
04/02/18Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup 2018Junior B + C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 1st
09/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
49.22214/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.21203/02/17Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup 2018Heats, Group 1 
50.34610/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
50.56802/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
50.63602/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Heats, Group 1 
50.83714/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.94127/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 4 
51.16309/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
51.20016/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.31209/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
51.33204/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 2 
51.36910/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
51.40916/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
51.52602/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Final, Group 2 
51.63502/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
51.72408/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.78816/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
51.85121/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovenský pohár 3Heats, Group 1 
52.01021/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovenský pohár 3Final, Group 1 
52.04504/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
52.31104/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.50202/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
52.72303/02/17Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup 2018Final, Group 1 
52.73426/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
53.04402/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.84111/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.33128/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 4 
1:45.64927/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.72711/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:47.14103/02/17Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup 2018Final, Group 1 
1:47.63803/02/17Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup 2018Super Final, Group 1 
1:47.80403/02/17Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup 2018Heats, Group 1 
1:49.32917/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.57217/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:50.31403/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Final, Group 2 
1:53.17115/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.92809/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:54.19221/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovenský pohár 3Final, Group 1 
1:56.09303/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Semi Final, Group 1 
1:57.08205/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:57.34605/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:58.20505/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:58.70703/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Heats, Group 1 
2:01.12621/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovenský pohár 3Heats, Group 1 
YC09/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:40.94815/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.75509/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:50.02508/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:51.70302/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Final, Group 2 
2:52.50913/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:52.86604/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:55.07515/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:57.40709/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
2:58.11008/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:58.29216/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
3:02.68504/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:05.50408/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
3:08.34702/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
3:08.43126/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
3:11.75426/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
3:15.66502/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Heats, Group 1 
3:20.44126/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
3:36.07916/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:36.26702/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:51.94928/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Alexandra Hympanova, Simona Pavlikova, Sandra Trusova, Ema Zelinska)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Evoskates
Hunter
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Maplez