Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   TOKAROVA, Tamara

Name: Tokarova, Tamara
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2018/2019)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SKM Akademik Presov, Presov
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter26.00509/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. Championships
333 meter27.91217/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)
500 meter51.45917/03/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships Slovakia
777 meter1:21.19921/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovenský Pohár no.3
1000 meter1:47.93209/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
02/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Junior D + C1 Girls
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 14th
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 10th
15/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th
08/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.2Junior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 4th
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 25th,   777 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 31st
04/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 8th
17/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   333 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 39th
24/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 11th
01/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 11th
09/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 7th
05/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th
21/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovenský Pohár no.3Junior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd
26/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 5th
09/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 12th
17/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 8th
25/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.4Jun C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 3rd
26/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.5Jun C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd
09/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd
17/03/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaJunior C1+D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2017/2018:
333 meter
37.15618/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
37.61317/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
P18/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 4 
 
500 meter
51.45917/03/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaFinal, Group 1 
51.50221/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovenský Pohár no.3Heats, Group 1 
51.57221/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovenský Pohár no.3Final, Group 1 
52.03326/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.5Final, Group 1 
52.51725/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
52.79509/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
52.83726/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
52.99206/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyFinal, Group 1 
53.04002/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
53.19310/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupFinal, Group 2 
53.29825/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.4Heats, Group 1 
53.39825/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
53.41502/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
53.49805/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyHeats, Group 1 
53.63725/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.72025/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.4Final, Group 1 
53.85417/03/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaHeats, Group 1 
53.90318/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupSemi Final, Group 1 
53.97016/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
54.00004/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
54.04009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 3 
54.33216/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
54.38104/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
54.43817/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Final, Group 3 
54.51902/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
54.54604/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.69327/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.90306/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
54.91116/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.91225/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
55.11410/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 4 
55.25616/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
55.52118/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
56.42810/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupSemi Final, Group 1 
56.50209/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
56.62504/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 2 
56.64314/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
56.80913/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
56.90509/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
56.99008/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.2Heats, Group 1 
57.47302/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
57.67502/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 4 
1:01.91009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:01.91919/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 3 
1:07.28517/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Heats, Group 1 
1:09.01208/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.2Final, Group 1 
1:10.04710/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:11.85702/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Semi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:21.19921/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovenský Pohár no.3Final, Group 1 
1:21.54317/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:22.15206/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:22.34528/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.37421/01/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovenský Pohár no.3Heats, Group 1 
1:22.63626/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:22.99011/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.32618/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Final, Group 1 
1:23.35026/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:23.49427/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.63826/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.97716/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.02827/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.61418/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.02610/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
1:25.31103/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
1:25.55607/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:25.57807/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:26.02610/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:26.07615/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:26.09205/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:26.47917/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Heats, Group 1 
1:26.53910/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:26.55405/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:26.55611/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupFinal, Group 2 
1:26.67503/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:27.30417/03/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaFinal, Group 1 
1:27.95625/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.4Final, Group 1 
1:28.56611/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 5 
1:28.75710/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.14114/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:29.59310/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
1:30.34108/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.2Heats, Group 1 
1:30.76009/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:30.99203/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
1:31.36817/03/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaHeats, Group 1 
1:33.57626/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.5Heats, Group 1 
1:34.52725/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.4Heats, Group 1 
1:37.00326/02/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.5Final, Group 1 
1:43.71617/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 7 
1:48.42911/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:49.40117/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
1:56.01305/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:58.41908/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovensky Pohár no.2Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:47.93209/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupHeats, Group 1 
1:48.49026/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.70909/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.74009/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupFinal, Group 1 
1:49.29426/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.48305/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:49.75915/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:51.06626/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
1:51.40124/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.45815/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.93624/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:52.08002/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:52.63817/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Final, Group 2 
1:52.88904/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:53.52004/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.99009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:54.99508/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:55.43909/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:55.76024/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:55.89904/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:56.21417/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Heats, Group 1 
1:56.57005/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:56.84902/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Heats, Group 1 
1:57.27416/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:57.68717/03/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKNational Championships SlovakiaSuper Final, Group 1 
1:58.27009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:58.87008/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:03.45902/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1Final, Group 3 
2:13.05213/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
2:15.56602/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
2:15.65913/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:17.96509/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:19.61706/01/18Debrecen HUN23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov: Emma Hympanova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
3:20.03603/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov: Emma Hympanova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
3:20.35910/03/18Szeged HUNHungarian Open - 15th Tisza CupFinal, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov: Emma Hympanova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
3:24.40915/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Emma Hympanova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
3:26.25528/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov: Ema Baricova, Emma Hympanova, Tamara Tokarova)
3:27.99118/02/18Jászberény HUNJASZ CUP 2Final, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov: Emma Hympanova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
3:32.61824/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov: Emma Hympanova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
P18/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov: Ema Baricova, Emma Hympanova, Tamara Tokarova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
eraton
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de