Events
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   TOKAROVA, Tamara

Name: Tokarova, Tamara
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 28 June 2006
Age: 11
Age Category: Junior D (2017/2018)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SKM Akademik Presov, Presov
UPID: STSVK22806200601
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter26.00509/04/17Presov SVKSlovensky pohar - 5 + Nat. Championships
333 meter27.91217/12/16Sanok POLDanubia-4 (CD-2)
500 meter52.51725/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:21.54317/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)
1000 meter1:49.75915/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
02/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Junior D + C1 Girls
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 14th
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 10th
15/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th
08/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2Junior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 4th
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 25th,   777 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 31st
04/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 8th
24/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 11th
09/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 7th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
52.51725/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
53.39825/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
53.63725/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.97016/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
54.00004/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
54.04009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 3 
54.33216/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
54.38104/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
54.54604/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.91116/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.91225/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
55.25616/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
56.50209/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
56.62504/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 2 
56.64314/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
56.80913/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
56.90509/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
56.99008/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2Heats, Group 1 
57.47302/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Heats, Group 1 
57.67502/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Final, Group 4 
1:01.91009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:09.01208/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2Final, Group 1 
1:11.85702/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Semi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:21.54317/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:22.63626/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:23.35026/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:23.63826/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.97716/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.02610/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:26.07615/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:26.09205/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:26.53910/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:26.55405/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:28.75710/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.14114/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:29.59310/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
1:30.34108/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2Heats, Group 1 
1:30.76009/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:30.99203/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Heats, Group 1 
1:56.01305/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:58.41908/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:49.75915/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:51.40124/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.45815/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.93624/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:52.88904/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:53.52004/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.99009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:54.99508/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:55.76024/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:55.89904/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:56.84902/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Heats, Group 1 
1:57.27416/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:58.27009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:58.87008/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:03.45902/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Final, Group 3 
2:13.05213/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
2:15.65913/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.40915/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Emma Hympanova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
3:32.61824/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov: Emma Hympanova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
pb-event
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop