Events
17-banner-Dresden-EC
17-banner-Rostock-StarClass
17-banner-Budapest-Danubia
17-banner-Leeuwarden-StarClass
17-banner-Zagreb-Danubia
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   LESKOVA, Radovana

Name: Leskova, Radovana
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 28 August 2005
Age: 12
Age Category: Junior D (2017/2018)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
Club: SKM Akademik Presov, Presov
UPID: STSVK22808200501
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter25.07030/10/16Presov SVKSlovenský pohár - 2. kolo
333 meter36.98727/12/16Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovakia Cup
500 meter49.87425/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:22.08615/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:50.84815/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
02/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Junior D + C1 Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 9th
15/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 4th
08/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2Junior C1 + D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 13th
04/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 6th
24/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 8th
09/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
49.87425/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.17325/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.24516/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
50.48009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 1 
50.51125/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
50.54416/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.06616/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.36009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
51.46714/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
51.80604/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.84014/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.13316/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.26125/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.45113/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.49608/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2Final, Group 1 
52.56204/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
52.90609/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.94308/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2Heats, Group 1 
52.96804/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
53.00514/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
53.41304/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
53.45516/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
53.50716/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
53.55309/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
53.98413/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Preliminaries, Group 1 
54.03009/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
54.14016/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.75416/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
55.10402/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Semi Final, Group 1 
55.24002/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Final, Group 2 
55.30402/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:22.08615/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.31805/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:22.44917/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:23.77705/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.91314/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.67608/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2Final, Group 1 
1:25.29217/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:25.93916/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.06605/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:26.08910/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:26.57510/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
1:26.59010/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:26.88510/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:27.12617/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:27.60516/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:27.62403/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Heats, Group 1 
1:27.96717/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.69510/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.34203/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.85203/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Final, Group 3 
1:30.15508/10/17Presov SVKNational League Slovak Cup no.2Heats, Group 1 
1:34.21509/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
P15/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
P26/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:50.84815/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.89516/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:52.32704/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:53.31924/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:53.65616/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:53.78913/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:54.63716/09/17Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:54.71308/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:55.09009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:55.16504/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:55.63102/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Final, Group 2 
1:56.44013/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:57.19702/09/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CUP - Olympic Hopes 2017Heats, Group 1 
1:59.06715/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
2:01.00824/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:01.15009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:01.52713/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:02.65108/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:13.62804/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.40915/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Emma Hympanova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
3:32.61824/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
(Akademik Presov: Emma Hympanova, Radovana Leskova, Tamara Tokarova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
pb-event
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez