Events
Torino EC Final
Torino EF JChallenge
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Kateryna SOLOVIOVA

Name: Kateryna Soloviova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Ukraine
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter37.76525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
500 meter48.06511/12/21Celje SLOISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021
777 meter1:16.72805/09/21Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021
1000 meter1:38.81824/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition Germany
1500 meter2:37.78324/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
24/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyGold
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 4th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 15th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 9th
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG2
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 9th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 6th
17/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 15th
04/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 2
    500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1000 meter(2): 12th
11/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenJuniorinnen C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 m SF: 1st
24/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
48.08904/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
48.10419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
48.13804/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.13824/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
48.27419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.34104/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
48.38711/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
48.49405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
48.50510/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
48.59718/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.64118/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Final, Group 1Video
48.73619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
48.73918/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.94011/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.00925/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, RF1 
49.04810/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.14909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.21809/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.60015/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
49.96817/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
50.04705/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.47304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.50124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 3 
50.55815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
50.98924/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P24/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
P15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:18.64505/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.11912/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
1:19.54312/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.81824/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:39.27305/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:40.29704/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:40.55024/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.11719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.31226/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, RF1 
1:41.58519/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:41.67125/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
1:42.08019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.10711/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenFinal, Group 1 
1:43.36010/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.12111/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.20416/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:45.91418/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.49211/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
1:46.82206/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:47.18306/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.34417/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:47.51218/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.55410/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.64216/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:48.57516/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.82005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:52.01004/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
1:53.21411/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:11.85704/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P17/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:37.78324/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, B 
2:38.13624/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassSemi Final, .. 
2:41.20309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:43.36909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:46.66504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:47.29404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
2:47.80704/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:49.40517/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Final, Group 3Video
2:51.69109/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:51.78615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
3:02.71712/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:30.86205/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(EVD: Paula Kuhnt, Kateryna Soloviova, Yelyzaveta Soloviova, Marten Taubert)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer