Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Statistics
Season 2023-2024
Season 2022-2023
Season 2021-2022
Season 2020-2021
Season 2019-2020
Season 2018-2019
Season 2017-2018
Season 2016-2017
Season 2015-2016
Season 2014-2015
Season 2013-2014
Season 2012-2013
Season 2011-2012
Season 2010-2011
Season 2009-2010
Season 2008-2009
Season 2007-2008
Season 2006-2007
Season 2005-2006
Season 2004-2005
Season 2003-2004
Season 2002-2003
Season 2001-2002
Season 2000-2001
Season 1999-2000
Season 1998-1999
Season 1997-1998
Season 1996-1997
Season 1995-1996
Season 1994-1995
Season 1993-1994
Season 1992-1993
Season 1991-1992
Season 1990-1991
Season 1989-1990
Season 1988-1989
Season 1987-1988
Season 1986-1987
Season 1985-1986
Season 1984-1985
Season 1983-1984
Season 1982-1983
Season 1981-1982
Season 1980-1981
Season 1979-1980
Season 1978-1979
Season 1977-1978
Season 1976-1977
Season 1975-1976
Results from all years
European skaters
1000 meter Men Junior C: best times (Season 2011-2012)
(for the
competitions
in the database)
Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
Next (101-200) >>
1.
LIU Shaoang
MTK
HUN
1:29
.489
15/01/12
Budapest
2.
XU Hongzhi
CHN
1:29
.576
18/01/12
Innsbruck
3.
Thomas Insuk HONG
USA
1:30
.615
18/01/12
Innsbruck
4.
LU Xiucheng
CHN
1:30
.764
18/01/12
Innsbruck
5.
FARKAS Tamas
SZKE
HUN
1:31
.407
17/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
6.
Aaron TRAN
USA
1:31
.421
21/08/11
Salt Lake City
7.
Yoann MARTINEZ
OGCA
FRA
1:32
.564
18/01/12
Innsbruck
8.
Milan GRUGNI
SES
ITA
1:33
.183
18/01/12
Innsbruck
9.
Tristan NAVARRO
RPV
FRA
1:33
.203
04/12/11
Fontenay-sous-Bois
10.
Aydin DJEMAL
GBR
1:33
.582
18/01/12
Innsbruck
11.
Denis AYRAPETYAN
RUS
RUS
1:33
.689
18/01/12
Innsbruck
12.
Jack BURROWS
GBR
1:33
.700
18/01/12
Innsbruck
13.
Niclas WENDLER
GER
1:33
.967
04/12/11
Inzell
14.
Marco GIORDANO
CSCA
ITA
1:34
.067
11/02/12
Munchen
15.
Krystian KORECKI
BIAL
POL
1:34
.287
25/03/12
Elblag
16.
Jens ALMEY
BEL
1:35
.271
17/03/12
Brasov
17.
Maximilian KRONER
GER
1:35
.560
03/12/11
Inzell
18.
Karol NIESCIER
BIAL
POL
1:35
.561
21/01/12
Bialystok
19.
Hubert STARUCHOWICZ
MOSIR
POL
1:35
.749
19/02/12
Opole
20.
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
SWE
1:35
.750
11/12/11
Oberstdorf
21.
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
RUS
1:35
.850
07/01/12
Ventspils
22.
Tobias PIETSCH
GER
1:35
.885
04/12/11
Inzell
23.
Maximilian BORN
GER
1:36
.035
04/12/11
Inzell
24.
Anthony CAST
GBR
1:36
.145
11/11/11
Bormio
25.
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
ITA
1:36
.403
11/11/11
Bormio
26.
Rino VANHOOREN
BEL
1:36
.610
31/03/12
Turnhout
27.
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
1:36
.732
30/10/11
Malmö
28.
Surendra VILLA
SES
ITA
1:37
.102
11/11/11
Bormio
29.
Jason LEUNG
GBR
1:37
.134
11/11/11
Bormio
30.
Klaudio NASRI
SLA
BUL
1:37
.464
17/03/12
Brasov
31.
Adam ROZUMIEJEW
BIAL
POL
1:37
.475
19/02/12
Opole
32.
Yin-Cheng CHANG
TPE
TPE
1:37
.806
18/01/12
Innsbruck
33.
Ben MCFARLANE
GBR
1:38
.307
09/12/11
Oberstdorf
34.
Alessio LORENZI
BOR
ITA
1:38
.517
11/11/11
Bormio
35.
Dominic ANDERMANN
ERC
AUT
1:38
.822
18/01/12
Innsbruck
36.
Ward PÉTRÉ
BEL
1:38
.952
09/12/11
Oberstdorf
37.
Michail PSHENITSIN
RUS
RUS
1:39
.232
19/11/11
Bialystok
38.
Koen SLOOTWEG
NED
1:39
.281
31/03/12
Turnhout
39.
Volodymyr HANDEI
KIEV
UKR
1:39
.459
17/03/12
Brasov
40.
Oliver GIESE
GER
1:39
.483
11/11/11
Bormio
41.
Gillian GOUD
NED
1:39
.654
30/10/11
Malmö
42.
Vadim GRITSUK
PET
RUS
1:39
.672
07/01/12
Ventspils
43.
Michael POPOV
ORZEL
POL
1:39
.816
19/02/12
Opole
44.
Jan Douwe JANSEN
NED
1:39
.856
09/12/11
Oberstdorf
45.
Hessel KOOT
NED
1:40
.024
11/12/11
Oberstdorf
46.
VIGH Dominik
HUN
1:40
.039
09/10/11
Sanok
47.
Stijn DESMET
BEL
1:40
.152
31/03/12
Turnhout
48.
Tamas ANTAL
ROU
1:40
.170
11/11/11
Bormio
49.
Andriy ANTOSHA
KIEV
UKR
1:40
.198
18/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
50.
Bram DE JONG
NED
1:40
.333
10/12/11
Oberstdorf
51.
Yanick LUYTEN
BEL
1:40
.564
04/02/12
Hasselt
52.
Samuel NICOLI
AGO
ITA
1:40
.689
11/12/11
Oberstdorf
53.
Ethan TREACY
GBR
1:40
.873
09/12/11
Oberstdorf
54.
Kyle AERENS
BEL
1:40
.920
09/12/11
Oberstdorf
55.
Martino PERETTI
BOR
ITA
1:40
.958
11/11/11
Bormio
56.
Rafal ADAMKOWSKI
ORZEL
POL
1:41
.031
19/02/12
Opole
57.
Jelmer KOOISTRA
NED
1:41
.045
11/12/11
Oberstdorf
58.
Johannes HOLZNER
GER
1:41
.082
09/12/11
Oberstdorf
59.
Gerard RZEMEK
BIAL
POL
1:41
.215
04/12/11
Sanok
60.
Dimitar GEORGIEV
SLA
BUL
1:41
.250
17/03/12
Brasov
61.
Daysan AMRI
ASMV
FRA
1:41
.478
30/10/11
Malmö
62.
Bauke BOLLEMA
NED
1:41
.548
09/12/11
Oberstdorf
63.
Jan SCHOOF
GER
1:41
.620
11/11/11
Bormio
64.
Artem SOLIANKIN
PET
RUS
1:41
.730
20/11/11
Bialystok
65.
Bob KISS
BEL
1:41
.78
03/03/12
Eeklo
66.
Firat YARDIMCI
GSIM
TUR
1:41
.939
18/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
67.
Siebren TIEMERSMA
NED
1:42
.073
22/10/11
Groningen
68.
Elio NIEUWLAND
NED
1:42
.133
11/12/11
Oberstdorf
69.
Kay HUISMAN
NED
1:42
.172
31/03/12
Turnhout
70.
Jakub MOROZ
WMKS
POL
1:42
.255
27/11/11
Budapest
71.
Stefan PRINSEN
NED
1:42
.395
09/12/11
Oberstdorf
72.
Adrian CALLIES
GER
1:42
.814
24/03/12
Dresden
73.
Tomass BAKEVICS
LAT
1:42
.918
09/10/11
Sanok
74.
Alessandro CASSIS
SES
ITA
1:43
.011
09/12/11
Oberstdorf
75.
Clément FLORAC
USF
FRA
1:43
.187
09/12/11
Oberstdorf
76.
Sven JOOS
BEL
1:43
.380
31/03/12
Turnhout
77.
Jonas GOIRIS
BEL
1:43
.459
04/02/12
Hasselt
78.
Tarik OMERAGIC
BOSNA
BIH
1:43
.578
18/09/11
Sofia
79.
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
1:43
.616
09/10/11
Sanok
80.
Scotty PECCEU
BEL
1:43
.685
26/02/12
Leeuwarden
81.
Tijmen STEUNENBERG
NED
1:43
.72
14/01/12
Groningen
82.
Roman MALIUGA
KHV
UKR
1:43
.873
19/11/11
Bialystok
83.
Vladimir LUKAS
KOST
KAZ
1:44
.20
30/08/11
Astana
84.
Filip KAZIMIR
SVK
1:44
.291
09/10/11
Sanok
85.
Markus SALZINGER
GER
1:44
.356
24/03/12
Dresden
86.
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
SWE
1:44
.412
28/10/11
Malmö
87.
Kuandyk SULEYMENOV
KOST
KAZ
1:44
.45
30/08/11
Astana
88.
Sebastian HYDZIK
MOSIR
POL
1:44
.669
17/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
89.
Endijs VIGANTS
LAT
1:44
.963
20/11/11
Bialystok
90.
Léo DEMOLINIS
ASMV
FRA
1:44
.991
04/12/11
Fontenay-sous-Bois
91.
Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG
HKG
1:45
.098
19/11/11
Nachod
92.
Jesse BOOTSMA
NED
1:45
.247
07/01/12
Heerenveen
93.
Matthias WOLFGANG
ERC
AUT
1:45
.310
18/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
94.
Stanislav OMELCHENKO
KHV
UKR
1:45
.402
20/11/11
Bialystok
95.
Ersel ARGUN
KBBKK
TUR
1:45
.429
18/12/11
Spisska Nova Ves
96.
Thomas VOSTÉ
BEL
1:46
.255
26/02/12
Leeuwarden
97.
Bartosz BIELECKI
JUV
POL
1:46
.511
27/03/12
Bialystok
98.
Luca FRANCATO
AEV
ITA
1:46
.898
10/12/11
Oberstdorf
99.
Ibert PAUWELS
BEL
1:46
.92
03/03/12
Eeklo
100.
Jelle VAN DEN WIJNGAARD
NED
1:47
.061
14/04/12
Turnhout
Next (101-200) >>
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters