Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Rankings
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

SOL Super Prestige Classification Ladies

Rank Name Nation 20-21 19-20 18-19
1Suzanne SCHULTING  NED699249589
2Courtney SARAULT  CAN2548029
3Arianna FONTANA  ITA21261
4Selma POUTSMA  NED165
5Hanne DESMET  BEL1521746
6Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1022
7Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS7654216
8Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS212645
9Nikola MAZUR  POL16
10JASZAPATI Petra  HUN132845
11Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA8714
12Kim BOUTIN  CAN273343
13KIM Jiyoo  KOR178214
14HAN Yu Tong  CHN13113
15Martina VALCEPINA  ITA92149
16Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED7441
17NOH Ah-Reum  KOR7428
18QU Chunyu  CHN72
19Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED71328
20CHOI Minjeong  KOR68481
21FAN Kexin  CHN61199
22SEO Whimin  KOR59
23Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL51133
24KIM A Lang  KOR48
25ZHANG Chutong  CHN4713
26ZHANG Yuting  CHN42
27LEE Yubin  KOR39
28NOH Do Hee  KOR22
29Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA19
30Alyson CHARLES  CAN1789
31Danaé BLAIS  CAN162
32Kristen SANTOS  USA146
33Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL13
34ZANG Yize  CHN1063
35Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN86
36Claudia GAGNON  CAN54
37Arianna SIGHEL  ITA51
38Rianne DE VRIES  NED454
39Elise CHRISTIE  GBR340
40Emina MALAGICH  RUS37
41LOCKETT Deanna  HUN3
42Rikki DOAK  CAN3
43Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL2
44Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS11
45Elena VIVIANI  ITA1
46SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN1
47Anna SEIDEL  GER58
48Véronique PIERRON  FRA47
49KIM Geonhee  KOR35
50LI Jinyu  CHN25
51CHOI Ji Hyun  KOR23
52LI Xuan  CHN16
53SHIM Suk Hee  KOR11
54Anastasya KRESTOVA  KAZ8
55GUO Yihan  CHN8
56Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA6
57BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN6
58Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE  CAN5
59Ami HIRAI  JPN3
60KIM Yejin  KOR3
61Avalon AARDOOM  NED2
62Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2
63Kasandra BRADETTE  CAN2
64WANG Xinran  CHN2

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer