Events
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Rankings
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

SOL Super Prestige Classification Men

Rank Name Nation 20-21 19-20 18-19
1PARK Jiwon  KOR278100
2LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN173123
3LEE June Seo  KOR152158
4HWANG Daeheon  KOR126522
5Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS113174
6KIM Dongwook  KOR112
7LIU Shaoang  HUN105125
8Steven DUBOIS  CAN104111
9HAN Tianyu  CHN83
10WU Dajing  CHN81246
11PARK In Wook  KOR81
12REN Ziwei  CHN65166
13AN Kai  CHN63
14KIM Dagyeom  KOR47
15Victor AN  RUS43
16Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ4239
17Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS40
18Itzhak DE LAAT  NED3915
19Cédrik BLAIS  CAN3027
20Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN2453
21Stijn DESMET  BEL2311
22Sven ROES  NED21
23Charles HAMELIN  CAN2031
24Keita WATANABE  JPN1979
25Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS181
26Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN16
27KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN14
28Ibuki HAYASHI  JPN13
29Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED13
30Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1140
31Daan BREEUWSMA  NED11
32Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS913
33Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS9
34Andrew HEO  USA8
35PARK Seyeong  KOR6
36Tommaso DOTTI  ITA534
37Pascal DION  CAN517
38Kota KIKUCHI  JPN515
39Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA515
40Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ55
41Maxime LAOUN  CAN5
42Shogo MIYATA  JPN5
43Quentin FERCOQ  FRA42
44Daniil EIBOG  RUS4
45BURJÁN Csaba  HUN38
46Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED21
47Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL2
48SUN Long  CHN2
49Sjinkie KNEGT  NED163
50Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA120
51Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA11
52Diané SELLIER  FRA1
53Friso EMONS  NED1
54Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1
55LIM Hyo Jun  KOR603
56Samuel GIRARD  CAN224
57KIM Gun Woo  KOR161
58HONG Kyunghwan  KOR96
59Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA44
60Charle COURNOYER  CAN30
61XU Hongzhi  CHN21
62YU Songnan  CHN13
63Hiroki YOKOYAMA  JPN12
64Denis NIKISHA  KAZ10
65Thomas Insuk HONG  USA9
66Adrian LÜDTKE  GER8
67JIA Haidong  CHN8
68Dmitry MIGUNOV  FRA5
69WANG Pengyu  CHN4
70Artem KOZLOV  RUS3
71Teppei KIKUCHI  JPN3
72VARNYÚ Alex  HUN1

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro