HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
☰
● Competition Program
● List of Competitors
● List of Officials
- Select Competition...
Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- Gent, Belgium, 16-17 Apr 2022
Special Olympics Alkmaar, Netherlands, 2 Apr 2022
Regiocompetitie West Finale Dordrecht, Netherlands, 27 Mar 2022
National Championships Belgium Hasselt, Belgium, 26-27 Mar 2022
Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden, Netherlands, 26 Mar 2022
Club Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NED Den Haag, Netherlands, 21 Mar 2022
National Championships Juniors NED Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 19-20 Mar 2022
National Championships Germany Rostock, Germany, 12-13 Mar 2022
Club Championships YVZ-NED Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 12 Mar 2022
Club Championships STG-NED Groningen, Netherlands, 11 Mar 2022
Club Championships TRIAS-NED Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 11 Mar 2022
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 6 Nijmegen, Netherlands, 5 Mar 2022
Vlaams Kampioenschap Hasselt, Belgium, 27 Feb 2022
Regiocompetitie West nr 4 Alkmaar, Netherlands, 27 Feb 2022
National League KNSB-cup 4 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 19 Feb 2022
Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 13 Feb 2022
Regiocompetitie West nr 3 Dordrecht, Netherlands, 12 Feb 2022
Qualifying Event World Junior Championships & EYOF Heerenveen, Netherlands, 11-12 Feb 2022
Regiocompetitie West nr 2 Utrecht, Netherlands, 6 Feb 2022
Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th Baselga di Pine, Italy, 5-6 Feb 2022
National League Deutschland Cup Dresden, Germany, 5-6 Feb 2022
National League KNSB-cup 3 Nijmegen, Netherlands, 5 Feb 2022
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 Deurne, Belgium, 5 Feb 2022
Training competition KTT Heerenveen, Netherlands, 29 Jan 2022
International Invitation Cup-2 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 15-16 Jan 2022
National Championships NED Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 31 Dec-2 Jan 2022
National League KNSB-cup 2 Dordrecht, Netherlands, 18 Dec 2021
National League KNSB-cup 1 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 21 Nov 2021
National League Deutschland Cup Dresden, Germany, 20-21 Nov 2021
StarClass-3 (CD-2) Bergamo, Italy, 12-14 Nov 2021
Regiocompetitie West nr 1 Alkmaar, Netherlands, 7 Nov 2021
29th Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 5-7 Nov 2021
Autumn Tournament Groningen, Netherlands, 30 Oct 2021
StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge Hasselt, Belgium, 29-31 Oct 2021
Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 24 Oct 2021
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 Hasselt, Belgium, 17 Oct 2021
National League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup Rostock, Germany, 16-17 Oct 2021
StarClass-1 (CD-1) Amsterdam, Netherlands, 8-10 Oct 2021
Hutspot Cup 3e Leiden, Netherlands, 2 Oct 2021
International Invitation Cup Heerenveen, Netherlands, 1-3 Oct 2021
Hofstad Cup Den Haag, Netherlands, 27 Sep 2021
National League KNSB-Cup prologue Heerenveen, Netherlands, 18 Sep 2021
Training competition KTT Heerenveen, Netherlands, 5 Sep 2021
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp Oberstdorf, Germany, 6-7 Aug 2021
Season 2023 - 2024
Season 2022 - 2023
Season 2021 - 2022
Season 2020 - 2021
Season 2019 - 2020
Season 2018 - 2019
Season 2017 - 2018
Season 2016 - 2017
Season 2015 - 2016
Season 2014 - 2015
Season 2013 - 2014
Season 2012 - 2013
Season 2011 - 2012
Season 2010 - 2011
Season 2009 - 2010
Season 2008 - 2009
Season 2007 - 2008
Season 2006 - 2007
NATIONAL LEAGUE KNSB-CUP PROLOGUE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 18 September 2021
COMPETITION PROGRAM
Saturday, 18 September 2021
time
mk
event
8:30
Warming up Div F/Instroom
8:38
Warming up Divisie E
8:46
Warming up Divisie D
8:54
Warming up Divisie C
9:02
IJsverzorging
9:15
Mixed Relay S1 2000 m Relay, Finale
5 Races
Results
IJsverzorging
10:08
Instroom 500 meter, Halve Finales
2 Races
Results
Divisie F 1000 meter, Kwart Finales
3 Races
Results
Divisie E 1000 meter, Kwart Finales
4 Races
Results
Divisie D 1000 meter, Kwart Finales
4 Races
Results
Divisie C 1000 meter, Kwart Finales
4 Races
Results
IJsverzorging
11:29
Instroom 500 meter, Finale
2 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Instroom 500 meter
Dist.Class.
Divisie F 1000 meter, Halve Finales
3 Races
Results
Divisie E 1000 meter, Halve Finales
4 Races
Results
Divisie D 1000 meter, Halve Finales
4 Races
Results
Divisie C 1000 meter, Halve Finales
4 Races
Results
IJsverzorging
12:50
Instroom 777 meter, Finale
1 Race
Results
Instroom 1000 meter, Finale
1 Race
Results
-
Distance Classification Instroom 1000 meter
Dist.Class.
-
Overall Classification Instroom
Gen.Class.
Divisie F 1000 meter, Finale
3 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Divisie F 1000 meter
Dist.Class.
-
Overall Classification Divisie F
Gen.Class.
Divisie E 1000 meter, Finale
4 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Divisie E 1000 meter
Dist.Class.
-
Overall Classification Divisie E
Gen.Class.
Divisie D 1000 meter, Finale
4 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Divisie D 1000 meter
Dist.Class.
-
Overall Classification Divisie D
Gen.Class.
Divisie C 1000 meter, Finale
4 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Divisie C 1000 meter
Dist.Class.
-
Overall Classification Divisie C
Gen.Class.
IJsverzorging
15:00
Mixed Relay S2 2000 m Relay, Finale
2 Races
Results
IJsverzorging
15:31
Divisie B 1000 meter, Halve Finales
4 Races
Results
Divisie A 1000 meter, Halve Finales
4 Races
Results
IJsverzorging
16:18
Divisie B 1000 meter, Finale
4 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Divisie B 1000 meter
Dist.Class.
-
Overall Classification Divisie B
Gen.Class.
Divisie A 1000 meter, Finale
4 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Divisie A 1000 meter
Dist.Class.
-
Overall Classification Divisie A
Gen.Class.
IJsverzorging
17:05
Relay B div 3000 m Relay, Finale
1 Race
Results
Relay A div 5000 m Relay, Finale
1 Race
Results
17:24
Einde