LIST OF COMPETITORS
category 1
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 111 | Judith VAN DER LINDEN | ASCJE | |
2. | 112 | Jeroen LUCA | ASCJE | |
3. | 117 | Stefanie LUTZ | GER | |
4. | 126 | Hoi Lam WONG | HKG | |
5. | 127 | Cherry YUE | HKG | |
6. | 130 | Szabó Geza ERIK | HUN | |
7. | 132 | Kristina CZIBULA | HUN | |
8. | 133 | Barna L?SZI? | HUN | |
9. | 134 | Patricia SUMY?K | HUN | |
10. | 74 | Jaap GASMAN | NED | |
11. | 75 | Guy KRIELAART | NED | |
12. | 77 | Sebastiaan VAN LUIJN | NED | |
13. | 80 | Kenzo VAN VEEN | NED | |
14. | 81 | Floor VERDEL | NED | |
15. | 100 | Mina BAHGAT | NED | |
16. | 106 | Bobby VAN DER MARK | NED | |
17. | 107 | Brian PROOST | NED | |
18. | 118 | Maartje EILENKAMP | NED | |
19. | 121 | Nina VAN SON | NED | |
20. | 122 | Agaath TEMPERT | NED | |
21. | 140 | Ruud VAN LEEUWEN | NED | |
22. | 156 | Kj SCHREUDER-SPIERINGS | NED |
category 2
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 110 | Ruben HERSCHBERG | ASCJE | |
2. | 114 | Mathias Helmut SCHWARZ | AUT | |
3. | 124 | Ho Yin CHAN | HKG | |
4. | 125 | Yat CHUNG FREDERICK KUNG | HKG | |
5. | 131 | Czibula ILONA | HUN | |
6. | 135 | Buzas Imre ZOLTAN | HUN | |
7. | 85 | Laura VAN DER KOOIJ | IJVZ | |
8. | 72 | Djim PIETERS | NED | |
9. | 73 | Yara VAN DRUNNEN - LITTLE | NED | |
10. | 76 | Nico KWANTES | NED | |
11. | 78 | Lucas MATTHES | NED | |
12. | 101 | Christa FLIPPHI | NED | |
13. | 104 | Hellen DE LEEUW | NED | |
14. | 108 | Jennifer VAN PUTTEN | NED | |
15. | 119 | Dennis TER HORST | NED | |
16. | 123 | Annelien DE VRIES | NED | |
17. | 138 | Peter KEIZER | NED | |
18. | 139 | Marieke KUIJT | NED | |
19. | 141 | Ilonka SNEIJDERS | NED | |
20. | 142 | Kirsten VAN DER VELDEN | NED | |
21. | 143 | Michelle ZEEMAN | NED | |
22. | 151 | Lize VAN DIJK | NED | |
23. | 152 | Viggo DONKERS | NED | |
24. | 153 | Lois MOURIK | NED | |
25. | 154 | Sandor POZSONIYI | NED | |
26. | 155 | Youri WIERSMA | NED | |
27. | 149 | Vegard HAGA | NOR | |
28. | 159 | Mark KOS | SVU |
category 3
nr | helmet | name | club | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 109 | Michelle ANGENENT | ASCJE | |
2. | 113 | Lize WEERDENBURG | ASCJE | |
3. | 129 | Mayer BARBARA | HUN | |
4. | 136 | Bohn ZSOMBOR | HUN | |
5. | 70 | Ewald VAN BUSSEL | NED | |
6. | 71 | Inez DIONCRE | NED | |
7. | 102 | Tim GRAVE | NED | |
8. | 103 | Sebastiaan JACQUEMEIER | NED | |
9. | 115 | Gertjan GROENDIJK | NED | |
10. | 116 | Nico GROENDIJK | NED | |
11. | 120 | Hanz JACOBS | NED | |
12. | 137 | Peter LE CLERCQ | NED | |
13. | 144 | Siri Behrens M?S?VAL | NOR | |
14. | 145 | Johanne BERG | NOR | |
15. | 147 | Eirik G?SEIDNES | NOR | |
16. | 148 | Maiken GUNDERSEN | NOR | |
17. | 150 | Julia HEKNE | NOR | |
18. | 157 | Dick VERBEEK | STA | |
19. | 158 | Marit KAATS | SVU |