Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Competitions
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Competitions - Results


Date Competition Place Country Result
15 Jul 2023 National Championships Singapore Singapore  SGP
29 Jul-5 Aug 2023 Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th Oberstdorf  GER
8-9 Aug 2023 National Championships Indonesia Jakarta  INA
18-19 Aug 2023 Desert Classic Shorttrack Kearns  USA
19 Aug 2023 Short Track Carlit Open Font Romeu  FRA
19-20 Aug 2023 ISU Development Camp Celje  SLO
31 Aug-2 Sep 2023 Asian Open Shorttrack SS Trophy Bangkok  THA
1-2 Sep 2023 STEZ Cup 2023 - SVK Invitation Cup Spisska Nova Ves  SVK
2-3 Sep 2023 2023 New Zealand Short Track Championships Dunedin  NZL
8-10 Sep 2023 Olympic Hopes Budapest  HUN
15-16 Sep 2023 Trials France National Team Font Romeu  FRA
16-17 Sep 2023 National League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim Open Trondheim  NOR
17-19 Sep 2023 Asian Cup Astana  KAZ
19 Sep 2023 ETR-Club-Competition Rostock  GER
21-22 Sep 2023 Time Trials Netherlands Heerenveen  NED
22-24 Sep 2023 National Championships USA -YOWG Trials Kearns  USA
23-24 Sep 2023 International Invitation Cup Germany Dresden  GER
23-24 Sep 2023 National Championships Netherlands Leeuwarden  NED
23-24 Sep 2023 Olympic Oval Fall Challenge Regional Kearns  USA
23-24 Sep 2023 National Championships Hungary Budapest  HUN
23-24 Sep 2023 Kaderuberprufung - Vereinswettkampf Dresden  GER
23 Sep 2023 Open Competition Guildford  GBR
24 Sep 2023 Trnava Open 2023 - Slovak Cup 1 Trnava  SVK
29-1 Sep 2023 Olympic Hopes Budapest  HUN
29 Sep-1 Oct 2023 Bormio Cup - Test Race Bormio  ITA
29 Sep-1 Oct 2023 Dutch Open Invitation Cup Heerenveen  NED
30 Sep-1 Oct 2023 National League Norway Cup 2 - OSK Open Oslo  NOR
30 Sep-1 Oct 2023 Lara van Ruijven Memorial Den Haag  NED
3-5 Oct 2023 Shanghai Trophy 2023 Shanghai  CHN
6-8 Oct 2023 Danubia series-1 - Czech Open Benatky nad Jizerou  CZE
6-8 Oct 2023 National Open Championships Australia Melbourne  AUS
7-8 Oct 2023 National League GER - Deutschland Cup 1 Dresden  GER
8 Oct 2023 Regional League NED Noord-Oost 1 Leeuwarden  NED
14-15 Oct 2023 Alpe-Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open Zagreb  CRO
14 Oct 2023 National League NED KNSB Cup 1 Dordrecht  NED
14-15 Oct 2023 Skate-Tec Western Elte 1 Calgary  CAN
14-15 Oct 2023 Trophee du Grand Lion 9th Belfort  FRA
14-15 Oct 2023 National League Norway Cup 3 - Skien Open Skien  NOR
14-15 Oct 2023 Buffalo Short Track Championships Buffalo, NY  USA
20 Oct 2023 Test competition NED regional teams Heerenveen  NED
20-22 Oct 2023 ISU World Cup 1 Montreal  CAN
20-22 Oct 2023 Hanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award Rostock  GER
21 Oct 2023 Autumn Tournament Groningen  NED
21-22 Oct 2023 Scottish Open Auchenharvie  GBR
21 Oct 2023 National League NED - Talent Team Cup 1 Heerenveen  NED
22 Oct 2023 1 Prova TRIVENETOCUP Collalbo  ITA
27-29 Oct 2023 ISU World Cup 2 Montreal  CAN
27-29 Oct 2023 Ferenc Csizmadia Memorial Trophy Budapest  HUN
28-29 Oct 2023 1 COPPA ITALIA Torino  ITA
3-5 Nov 2023 ISU Four Continents Championships Laval  CAN
3-5 Nov 2023 Danubia series-2 - Sofia Open 2023 Sofia  BUL
4 Nov 2023 Regional League NEST-1 Saratoga Cup Saratoga Springs, NY  USA
4 Nov 2023 Open Competition Guildford  GBR
4 Nov 2023 1 Trofeo interregionale Lombardia Piemonte Bormio  ITA
4 Nov 2023 Regional competition Great Lakes 2023 Milwaukee  USA
10-12 Nov 2023 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio  ITA
11-12 Nov 2023 National League FRA Trophee National 1 Cholet  FRA
17-18 Nov 2023 European Masters Challenge Cup Sheffield  GBR
17-19 Nov 2023 StarClass-1 (CD-1) Oberstdorf  GER
18 Nov 2023 Regional League West 1 Dordrecht  NED
18-19 Nov 2023 National League GER - Deutschland Cup 2 Rostock  GER
18 Nov 2023 Open Competition Sheffield  GBR
25 Nov 2023 National League NED KNSB Cup 2 Tilburg  NED
25-26 Nov 2023 National League FRA Trophee National 2 Meudon-la-Forêt  FRA
25 Nov 2023 Open Competition Solihull  GBR
25-26 Nov 2023 ISU Junior World Cup 1 Leeuwarden  NED
25 Nov 2023 Regional League West 2 Den Haag  NED
26 Nov 2023 Regional League Benelux Cup 1 Tilburg  NED
2 Dec 2023 2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte Bormio  ITA
2 Dec 2023 Regional League Benelux Cup 2 Hasselt  BEL
2 Dec 2023 Vereinswettkampf Dresden  GER
2-3 Dec 2023 ISU Junior World Cup 2 (video) Leeuwarden  NED
2 Dec 2023 Regional League NED Noord-Oost 2 Groningen  NED
8-10 Dec 2023 ISU World Cup 3 Beijing  CHN
8-10 Dec 2023 Santa Claus Cup 31th Budapest  HUN
8-10 Dec 2023 Canadian International Montreal  CAN
9 Dec 2023 Test Competition IHCL (Only IHCL) Leiden  NED
9 Dec 2023 Regional League NED Noord-Oost 3 Enschede  NED
9-14 Dec 2023 National Championships Elite France Vaujany  FRA
9-10 Dec 2023 National League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2 Bormio  ITA
12 Dec 2023 ETR-Club-Competition Rostock  GER
15-17 Dec 2023 ISU World Cup 4 Seoul  KOR
15-17 Dec 2023 Danubia series-3 - Slovak Open Spisska Nova Ves  SVK
15 Dec 2023 Youth Olympic Games Selection competition NED Heerenveen  NED
16 Dec 2023 TROFEO CONI 2023 Torino  ITA
16 Dec 2023 National League NED - Top Cup 1 Leeuwarden  NED
16 Dec 2023 Vereinswettkampf MERC Mannheim  GER
16-17 Dec 2023 Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2023 Belgrade  SRB
17 Dec 2023 Regional League Benelux Cup 3 Luxemburg  LUX
22 Dec 2023 Club competition TRIAS Leeuwarden  NED
29-30 Dec 2023 National Championships Germany Dresden  GER
5-6 Jan 2024 1 Trofeo delle Regioni Bormio  ITA
5-6 Jan 2024 Trofeo delle Regioni Baselga di Pine  ITA
5-6 Jan 2024 Trofeo delle Regioni Baselga di Pine  ITA
5-6 Jan 2024 1 Trofeo delle Regioni Baselga di Pine  ITA
5-7 Jan 2024 Pannonia Open Budapest  HUN
6-7 Jan 2024 National Championships Great Britain Nottingham  GBR
12-14 Jan 2024 14th Chinese National Winter Games Hailar (Mongolia-CHN)  CHN
12-14 Jan 2024 Winter World Masters Games Shorttrack Bormio  ITA
12-14 Jan 2024 National Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/Leeuwarden Heerenveen  NED
12-14 Jan 2024 ISU European Championships Gdansk  POL
12-14 Jan 2024 WORLD MASTERS GAMES Bormio  ITA
13-14 Jan 2024 National League FRA Trophee National 3 Orleans  FRA
13 Jan 2024 National Trials NED Packstyle WKJ-WC5 Leeuwarden  NED
14 Jan 2024 National League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5) Leeuwarden  NED
19 Jan-1 Feb 2024 Winter Youth Olympic Games Gangwon  KOR
19-21 Jan 2024 Jasz Cup 8th Jászberény  HUN
20 Jan 2024 Open Competition Guildford  GBR
20-21 Jan 2024 National League GER - Deutschland Cup 3 Dresden  GER
20 Jan 2024 National League NED KNSB Cup 3 Leiden  NED
21 Jan 2024 2a Prova TRIVENETO CUP Pieve di Cadore  ITA
21 Jan 2024 Regional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup Utrecht  NED
21 Jan 2024 Regional League NED Noord-Oost 4 Heerenveen  NED
21 Jan 2024 3 Trofeo interregionale Lombardia Piemonte Bergamo  ITA
26-28 Jan 2024 National League Canada Cup 1 Sherbrooke  CAN
27-28 Jan 2024 Campionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C D Bormio  ITA
28 Jan 2024 Regional League NED Noord-Oost 5 Heerenveen  NED
2-4 Feb 2024 StarClass-2 (CD-2) Nijmegen  NED
3-4 Feb 0204 Skate-Tec Western 3 Calgary  CAN
3 Feb 2024 Test competition Regional Teams Heerenveen  NED
3-4 Feb 2024 National League Norway Cup 4 - Holmestrand Open (cancelled) Holmestrand  NOR
4 Feb 2024 Regional League NED West 4 Alkmaar  NED
9-11 Feb 2024 ISU World Cup 5 Dresden  GER
9-11 Feb 2024 Sanok Open Sanok  POL
10 Feb 2024 Regional League Beneluxcup 4 Deurne  BEL
10-11 Feb 2024 3 PROVA COPPA ITALIA Bormio  ITA
10-11 Feb 2024 Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2024 Sarajevo  BIH
11 Feb 2024 Regional League Ned Noord-Oost 6 Leeuwarden  NED
16-18 Feb 2024 ISU World Cup 6 Gdansk  POL
17 Feb 2024 Twente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition Enschede  NED
17-18 Feb 2024 National League FRA Trophee National 4 Reims  FRA
17-18 Feb 2024 ISU Junior World Cup 3 (video) Heerenveen  NED
18 Feb 2024 Regional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup Alkmaar  NED
18 Feb 2024 3 Prova TRIVENETO CUP TRENTO, ITALY  ITA
22-25 Feb 2024 ISU World Junior Championships Gdansk  POL
24 Feb 2024 Mini Speculaas Cup Hasselt  BEL
24-25 Feb 2024 Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award (video) Hasselt  BEL
25 Feb 2024 4 Trofeo interregionale Lombardia Piemonte Torino  ITA
1-3 Mar 2024 StarClass-3 (CD-3) (video) Pontebba  ITA
2 Mar 2024 Open Competition Guildford  GBR
3 Mar 2024 4 TRIVENETO CUP BORGO D ANAUNIA  ITA
8-10 Mar 2024 National League Norway Cup Final Trondheim  NOR
9-10 Mar 2024 NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 (video) Leeuwarden, NED  NED
9-10 Mar 2024 National Championships Juniors Germany Rostock  GER
9-10 Mar 2024 National League FRA Trophee National 5 Charleville-Mézières  FRA
9-10 Mar 2024 Regio Cup Rostock  GER
9-10 Mar 2024 Italian Junior National Championships Torino - TO  ITA
9 Mar 2024 Speedy Cup Zug  SUI
11 Mar 2024 Club championship HVHW / DKIJV Den Haag  NED
15-17 Mar 2024 ISU World Championships Rotterdam  NED
15-17 Mar 2024 National League Canada Cup Final Quebec City, QC  CAN
16 Mar 2024 Sächsische Meisterschaft Dresden  GER
17 Mar 2024 Finale Circuito Giovanissimi 2023-2024 Torino  ITA
19 Mar 2024 Landesmeisterschaften 2024 Rostock  GER
20 Mar 2024 Clubkampioenschap YVZ Zoetermeer  NED
22-24 Mar 2024 Tisza Cup Szeged  HUN
22-24 Mar 2024 National Championships Norway Lillehammer  NOR
23-24 Mar 2024 National Championships Belgium (video) Deurne  BEL
23-24 Mar 2024 National League FRA Trophee National 6 Neuilly sur Marne  FRA
23 Mar 2024 National Championships Switzerland Lausanne  SUI
23 Mar 2024 Trophee des Villes Olympiques Lausanne  SUI
23 Mar 2024 Bayerische Meisterschaft 2024 Grafing  GER
23 Mar 2024 Vereinswettkampf MERC Mannheim  GER
23 Mar 2024 Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden  NED
24 Mar 2024 Club competition TRIAS Leeuwarden  NED
30-31 Mar 2024 Regional Championships Ile de France Courbevoie  FRA
30-31 Mar 2024 Easter Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award (video) Gent  BEL
5-7 Apr 2024 Alpe Adria Trophy Final Celje  SLO
6-7 Apr 2024 French Closing Lyon  FRA
6-7 Apr 2024 International Competition - Golden Sun Award ?  ?
27-28 Apr 2024 National Championships by category France Grenoble  FRA

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV