Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Competitions
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Competitions - Results


Date Competition Place Country Result
17 Jul 2021 Clubcompetition Mohawks Nottingham  GBR
18 Jul 2021 South Island Short Track Championship Christchurch  NZL
22 Jul 2021 STEZ Cup - Olympic Hopes 2021 Celje  SLO
6-7 Aug 2021 Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp Oberstdorf  GER
7 Aug 2021 Test Race Bormio Summer Camp Bormio  ITA
14-15 Aug 2021 ISU Development Competition Celje  SLO
14-15 Aug 2021 ISU Development Competition 2021 Celje  SLO
15 Aug 2021 Interclub Aldwych-Mohawks Guildford  GBR
21 Aug 2021 Clubcompetition Nottingham Nottingham  GBR
3-5 Sep 2021 Danubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021 Spisska Nova Ves  SVK
4-5 Sep 2021 Invitation Cup Dresden  GER
4-5 Sep 2021 Courmayeur Cup Courmayeur  ITA
5 Sep 2021 Training competition KTT Heerenveen  NED
17-19 Sep 2021 Olympic Hopes 2021 Budapest  HUN
17-19 Sep 2021 Worldcup Qualifier USA ???  USA
18 Sep 2021 National League KNSB-Cup prologue Heerenveen  NED
18 Sep 2021 Club competition EV Dresden Dresden  GER
24-26 Sep 2021 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe Puchar Polski 1 Gdansk  POL
24-26 Sep 2021 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI Bormio  ITA
25 Sep 2021 TROFEO CITTA DI BORMIO Bormio  ITA
25-26 Sep 2021 Olympic Team Selection competition Budapest  HUN
27 Sep 2021 Hofstad Cup Den Haag  NED
28 Sep 2021 Club competition ESV Turbine Rostock Rostock  GER
1-3 Oct 2021 Danubia Series 2 - Czech Open Benatky nad Jizerou  CZE
1-3 Oct 2021 International Invitation Cup Heerenveen  NED
2-3 Oct 2021 Campionati Italiani Junior 2021 Bergamo  ISU
2 Oct 2021 Hutspot Cup 3e Leiden  NED
2-3 Oct 2021 OSK Open 2021 Oslo  NOR
2-3 Oct 2021 Trophee Grand Lion 7th Belfort  FRA
8-10 Oct 2021 StarClass-1 (CD-1) (photos, video) Amsterdam  NED
8-10 Oct 2021 ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL Sanok  POL
9 Oct 2021 Coupe de la Capitale Olympique Lausanne  SUI
16-17 Oct 2021 National League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup Rostock  GER
16 Oct 2021 Chicago Silver Skates Chicago, IL  USA
16-17 Oct 2021 Buffalo Shorttrack Championships Buffalo, NY  USA
16-17 Oct 2021 Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open 2021 Zagreb  CRO
16-17 Oct 2021 Trondheim Open 2021 Trondheim  NOR
17 Oct 2021 Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 Hasselt  BEL
17 Oct 2021 Sheffield Open Sheffield  GBR
20 Oct 2021 Club competition MERC Mannheim  GER
21-24 Oct 2021 ISU World Cup 1 - Olympic Qualifying Beijing  CHN
22-24 Oct 2021 Ferenc Csizmadia Memorial Trophy Debrecen  HUN
24 Oct 2021 Nottingham Open Nottingham  GBR
24 Oct 2021 Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 Leeuwarden  NED
24 Oct 2021 1 Triveneto CUP Pieve di Cadore  ITA
28-31 Oct 2021 ISU World Cup 2 - Olympic Qualifying Nagoya  JPN
29-31 Oct 2021 StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge Hasselt  BEL
30 Oct 2021 Autumn Tournament Groningen  NED
30 Oct 2021 1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte Torino  ITA
31 Oct 2021 Southern Spring Short Track Competition Dunedin  NZL
5-7 Nov 2021 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio  ITA
6-7 Nov 2021 National League Coupe de France nr 1 Cholet  FRA
6 Nov 2021 Clubcompetition Nottingham  GBR
7 Nov 2021 Regiocompetitie West nr 1 Alkmaar  NED
12-14 Nov 2021 StarClass-3 (CD-2) Bergamo  ITA
14 Nov 2021 1.Nachwuchswettkampf 2021/22 Rostock  GER
18-21 Nov 2021 ISU World Cup 3 - Olympic Qualifying Debrecen  HUN
20-21 Nov 2021 National League Deutschland Cup Dresden  GER
20 Nov 2021 2 Triveneto Cup Pinzolo  ITA
21 Nov 2021 National League KNSB-cup 1 Heerenveen  NED
25-28 Nov 2021 ISU World Cup 4 - Olympic Qualifying Dordrecht  NED
28 Nov 2021 2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte Bergamo  ITA
4 Dec 2021 Regio-Cup Dresden  GER
4 Dec 2021 3° Triveneto CUP Baselga di Pine - TN  ITA
10-12 Dec 2021 ISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021 Celje  SLO
11-21 Dec 2021 Winter Universiade (cancelled) Luzern  SUI
12 Dec 2021 2.Nachwuchswettkampf 2021/22 Rostock  GER
18-19 Dec 2021 1A Coppa Italia Bormio  ITA
18 Dec 2021 National League KNSB-cup 2 Dordrecht  NED
21 Dec 2021 Club competition ESV Turbine Rostock Rostock  GER
29 Dec 2021 Club competition MERC Mannheim  GER
31 Dec-2 Jan 2022 National Championships NED Leeuwarden  NED
6 Jan 2022 Trofeo delle Regioni Baselga di Pine - TN  ITA
7-9 Jan 2022 PANNONIA OPEN 2022 Budapest  HUN
8-9 Jan 2022 National Championships GBR all categories (postponed) Sheffield  GBR
14-16 Jan 2022 ISU European Championships (cancelled) Dresden  GER
14-16 Jan 2022 ISU Four Continents Championships (cancelled) Salt Lake City  USA
15 Jan 2022 Regio Cup South 2022 Inzell  GER
15-16 Jan 2022 International Invitation Cup-2 Leeuwarden  NED
18 Jan 2022 Club Competition ESV Turbine Rostock Rostock  GER
22 Jan 2022 Club competition EV Dresden Dresden  GER
22-23 Jan 2022 2A COPPA ITALIA Bergamo  ITA
23 Jan 2022 Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 (cancelled) Tilburg  NED
28-30 Jan 2022 StarClass-5 (CD-3) (postponed) Oberstdorf  GER
29 Jan 2022 Club competition MERC Mannheim  GER
29 Jan 2022 Training competition KTT Heerenveen  NED
5 Feb 2022 National League KNSB-cup 3 Nijmegen  NED
5-16 Feb 2022 Olympic Winter Games Beijing  CHN
5-6 Feb 2022 National League Deutschland Cup Dresden  GER
5 Feb 2022 Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 Deurne  BEL
5-6 Feb 2022 Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th Baselga di Pine  ITA
6 Feb 2022 Regiocompetitie West nr 2 Utrecht  NED
11-12 Feb 2022 Qualifying Event World Championships Juniors & EYOF Heerenveen  NED
12-13 Feb 2022 Trophee National #4 Grenoble  FRA
12 Feb 2022 Regiocompetitie West nr 3 Dordrecht  NED
12 Feb 2022 3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte Bormio  ITA
13 Feb 2022 Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 Heerenveen  NED
13 Feb 2022 4 Triveneto CUP Pergine Valsugana  ITA
19-20 Feb 2022 3 Coppa Italia Torino  ITA
19 Feb 2022 2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022 Inzell  GER
19 Feb 2022 National League KNSB-cup 4 Heerenveen  NED
23 Feb 2022 YVZ Clubwedstrijd Zoetermeer  NED
23 Feb 2022 Club competition YVZ Zoetermeer  NED
26-27 Feb 2022 Speculaas Cup (cancelled) Hasselt  BEL
26 Feb 2022 Aldwych Open competition Guildford  GBR
27 Feb 2022 Regiocompetitie West nr 4 Alkmaar  NED
27 Feb 2022 4 Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte Bergamo  ITA
27 Feb 2022 Vlaams Kampioenschap Hasselt  BEL
3 Mar 2022 ILSS Mini Meet #2 FUNale Kamloops  CAN
4-6 Mar 2022 ISU World Championships Juniors Gdansk  POL
5 Mar 2022 Interregional series - Beneluxcup 6 Nijmegen  NED
11-13 Mar 2022 Campionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022 Bormio  ITA
11 Mar 2022 Club Championships TRIAS-NED Leeuwarden  NED
11 Mar 2022 Club Championships STG-NED Groningen  NED
12-13 Mar 2022 National Championships Germany Rostock  GER
12 Mar 2022 Club Championships YVZ-NED Zoetermeer  NED
19 Mar 2022 Bayerische Meisterschaft 2022 Grafing  GER
19 Mar 2022 Vereinswettkampf MERC Mannheim  GER
19-20 Mar 2022 CRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022 Bergamo  ITA
19-20 Mar 2022 National Championships Juniors NED Leeuwarden  NED
19-20 Mar 2022 Trondheim Open -Spring 2022 Trondheim  NOR
20-25 Mar 2022 European Youth Olympic Festival Vuokatti  FIN
21 Mar 2022 Club Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NED Den Haag  NED
26-27 Mar 2022 Masters International Shorttrack Games Calgary, AB  CAN
26 Mar 2022 Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden  NED
26 Mar 2022 Saechsische Meisterschaft 2021/2022 Dresden  GER
26-27 Mar 2022 National Championships Belgium Hasselt  BEL
27 Mar 2022 Regiocompetitie West Finale Dordrecht  NED
29 Mar 2022 LM Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rostock  GER
2 Apr 2022 Special Olympics Alkmaar  NED
3 Apr 2022 Trophee des Villes Olimpiques 2022 Lausanne  SUI
8-10 Apr 2022 ISU World Championships Montreal  CAN
9-10 Apr 2022 National Championships Juniors France Belfort  FRA
16-17 Apr 2022 Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- Gent  BEL
23-24 Apr 2022 National Championships Great Britain Nottingham  GBR
24 Apr 2022 Championnat National de Short Track Kockelscheuer  LUX
7 May 2022 Bradford Open (cancelled) Bradford  GBR

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer