|
Heats 111 m category 1 |
Race 37, Group 1 (1 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 122 | | Agaath TEMPERT | NED | 40.13 | | |
2. | 3 | 121 | | Nina VAN SON | NED | 41.16 | | |
3. | 1 | 117 | | Stefanie LUTZ | GER | 51.85 | | |
|
Race 38, Group 1 (2 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 156 | | Kj SCHREUDER-SPIERINGS | NED | 29.34 | | |
2. | 2 | 111 | | Judith VAN DER LINDEN | ASCJE | 38.64 | | |
3. | 1 | 81 | | Floor VERDEL | NED | 1:00.34 | | |
|
Race 39, Group 1 (3 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 134 | | Patricia SUMY?K | HUN | 19.25 | | |
2. | 3 | 132 | | Kristina CZIBULA | HUN | 19.86 | | |
3. | 1 | 126 | | Hoi Lam WONG | HKG | 20.60 | | |
4. | 4 | 127 | | Cherry YUE | HKG | 24.11 | | |
|
Race 40, Group 1 (4 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 75 | | Guy KRIELAART | NED | 49.27 | | |
2. | 2 | 106 | | Bobby VAN DER MARK | NED | 1:01.10 | | |
3. | 3 | 140 | | Ruud VAN LEEUWEN | NED | 1:28.54 | | |
|
Race 41, Group 1 (5 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 100 | | Mina BAHGAT | NED | 43.65 | | |
2. | 4 | 107 | | Brian PROOST | NED | 50.04 | | |
3. | 3 | 80 | | Kenzo VAN VEEN | NED | 56.64 | | |
4. | 1 | 112 | | Jeroen LUCA | ASCJE | 2:05.37 | | |
|
Race 42, Group 1 (6 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 77 | | Sebastiaan VAN LUIJN | NED | 33.95 | | |
2. | 2 | 74 | | Jaap GASMAN | NED | 42.42 | | |
|
Race 43, Group 1 (7 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 133 | | Barna L?SZI? | HUN | 16.87 | | |
2. | 2 | 130 | | Szabó Geza ERIK | HUN | 18.79 | | |
|
Race 44, Group 1 (8 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 118 | | Maartje EILENKAMP | NED | DNS | | |
|