Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
Heats 1000 meter Men
13 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Eight Finals, total 40 skaters)
Race 118, Group 1 (1 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Abzal AZHGALIYEV
KAZ
1:34.550
Q
2.
2
10
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
1:34.720
Q
3.
3
44
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
1:35.140
Q
4.
4
54
Dmitrii SITKIN
RUS
1:35.420
5.
5
29
Vladimir SILIN
RUS
1:35.620
Race 119, Group 1 (2 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
1:32.900
Q
2.
2
35
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
1:32.940
Q
3.
3
59
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
1:33.160
Q
4.
4
18
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
1:33.290
5.
5
53
Roman NEVEROV
RUS
1:36.780
Race 120, Group 1 (3 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Adil GALIAKHMETOV
KAZ
1:35.070
Q
2.
2
66
Vladislav LAZAREV
RUS
1:35.760
Q
3.
3
31
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
1:35.870
Q
4.
4
24
Vadim MUKHIN
RUS
1:36.890
5.
5
11
Fiodor STOLYAROV
RUS
1:38.370
Race 121, Group 1 (4 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Artem DENISOV
RUS
1:30.680
Q
2.
2
33
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
1:30.870
Q
3.
3
64
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
1:31.110
Q
4.
4
23
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
1:33.300
5.
5
5
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
-
Race 122, Group 1 (5 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
KAZ
1:31.690
Q
2.
2
41
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
1:31.980
Q
3.
3
16
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
1:32.780
Q
4.
4
20
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
1:35.520
5.
5
2
Ruslan AVAZOV
RUS
1:35.750
Race 123, Group 1 (6 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
1:36.950
Q
2.
2
48
Maxim MIRONOV
RUS
1:37.020
Q
3.
3
27
Alexandr SAMUSENKO
RUS
1:37.810
Q
4.
4
3
Nikita AFONICHEV
RUS
1:37.940
5.
5
26
Maxim SALOV
RUS
1:39.920
Race 124, Group 1 (7 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
1:33.090
Q
2.
2
6
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
1:33.140
Q
3.
3
15
Fiodor DORKIN
RUS
1:33.160
Q
4.
4
45
Ivan SOMIK
RUS
1:34.130
5.
5
62
Ilya GOLUBEV
RUS
1:37.010
Race 125, Group 1 (8 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Andrey MIKHASIOV
RUS
1:35.620
Q
2.
2
4
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
1:35.760
Q
3.
3
38
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
1:35.800
Q
4.
4
57
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
1:36.570
5.
5
58
Ivan DOLGIKH
RUS
1:37.760
Race 126, Group 1 (9 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
1:29.920
Q
2.
2
8
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
1:30.440
Q
3.
3
47
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
1:31.730
Q
4.
4
61
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
1:31.930
5.
5
55
Aleksandr KAZANTSEV
RUS
1:32.390
Race 127, Group 1 (10 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
1:34.750
Q
2.
2
25
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1:35.130
Q
3.
3
32
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
1:37.850
Q
4.
4
40
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
-
ADV
5
10
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
YC
Race 128, Group 1 (11 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Anton VORONIN
RUS
1:37.410
Q
2.
2
30
Kirill SHASHIN
RUS
1:37.500
Q
3.
3
60
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
1:37.740
Q
4.
4
46
Nil KABIROV
RUS
1:39.120
5.
5
9
Artem SKUDYAKOV
RUS
1:40.240
Race 129, Group 1 (12 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
1:31.160
Q
2.
2
65
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
1:31.250
Q
3.
3
42
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
1:32.480
Q
4.
4
34
Maxim ROMANOV
RUS
1:34.890
5.
5
12
Aleksey TALALAY
RUS
1:36.320
Race 130, Group 1 (13 of 13)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Egor POKALO
RUS
1:37.570
Q
2.
2
52
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
1:37.660
Q
3.
3
56
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
1:37.830
Q
4.
4
28
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
1:38.930
5
36
Ilya FOMIN
RUS
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters