|
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls |
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters) |
Race 81, Group 1 (1 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 189 | | Alexandra VALACHOVA | SVK | 54.380 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 17 | | Anna SAWICKA | JUV | 56.288 | | |
3. | 3 | 12 | | Marta DABROWSKA | JUV | 59.255 | | |
4. | 4 | 132 | | Jowita MAJDA | ELCOM | 1:25.139 | | |
|
Race 82, Group 1 (2 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 122 | | Pavla MEDKOVA | CZE | 54.068 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 14 | | Julia KOZLOWSKA | JUV | 54.075 | | |
3. | 3 | 179 | | Martina PELANOVA | STCZ | 56.515 | | |
4. | 4 | 11 | | Aldona CZARKOWSKA | JUV | 1:02.310 | | |
|
Race 83, Group 1 (3 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 178 | | Lucie NECASOVA | STCZ | 55.666 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 9 | | Joanna ADAMSKA | JUV | 56.492 | | |
3. | 3 | 13 | | Monika GEGOTEK | JUV | 58.322 | | |
4. | 4 | 180 | | Anna DURSOVA | STEZ | 58.495 | | |
|
Race 84, Group 1 (4 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 188 | | Simona TOMSIKOVA | SVK | 53.320 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 40 | | Magdalena SZWAJLIK | ELCOM | 53.534 | | |
3. | 3 | 19 | | Magdalena SIENKIEWICZ | JUV | 53.638 | | |
4. | 4 | 10 | | Marta BORYS | JUV | 54.283 | | |
|
Race 85, Group 1 (5 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 166 | | Viktoria DERGACA | SPARS | 56.275 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 96 | | Natasza DUDZIECKAJA | BLR | 58.975 | | |
3. | 3 | 20 | | Justyna TYWONCZUK | JUV | 59.319 | | |
| 4 | 131 | | Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ | ELCOM | DNS | | |
|
Race 86, Group 1 (6 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 94 | | Vera ANTANENKA | BLR | 54.381 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 15 | | Anna MANKOWSKA | JUV | 58.237 | | |
3. | 3 | 16 | | Monika NORMANTOWICZ | JUV | 58.980 | | |
|
Race 87, Group 1 (7 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 141 | | Zsofia DEBRECZENI | HUN | 54.882 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 95 | | Yuliya BONDARAVA | BLR | 57.800 | | |
3. | 3 | 21 | | Zuzanna WLOSTOWSKA | JUV | 58.299 | | |
|
Race 88, Group 1 (8 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 159 | | Ildikó SZÉKELY | ROU | 54.301 | | Q |
2. | 2 | 18 | | Magda SIDORCZUK | JUV | 58.815 | | |
3. | 3 | 97 | | Marija KULKO | BLR | 1:05.724 | | |
|