Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NETHERLANDS 2007 - Den Haag, Netherlands - 24-25 February 2007
Heats 1500 meter Dames
3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Halve Finales, total 10 skaters)
Race 14 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
119
Maaike VOS
SCT
2:45.785
Q
2.
1
4
Marleen POT
GO
2:46.101
Q
3.
2
23
Lisanne HUISMAN
IJVZ
2:47.857
Q
4.
4
92
Jonna SABEL
SVU
2:54.234
5.
3
6
Ellen DE KOK
HVHW
2:59.645
Race 15 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Margriet DE SCHUTTER
GO
2:34.145
Q
2.
4
113
Anouk ZOUTENDIJK
IHCL
2:34.230
Q
3.
2
35
Jessica AUSMA
SCT
2:36.441
Q
4.
3
27
Lisette BRILMAN
IJA
2:36.605
q
Race 16 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Jorien TER MORS
GO
2:41.567
Q
2.
5
129
Ellen WIEGERS
SCT
2:41.611
Q
3.
2
106
Sanne VAN KERKHOF
IJVZ
2:41.670
Q
4.
4
10
Carla KEMPEN
SVU
2:48.268
5.
3
102
Winnie WANDERS
ASCJE
3:02.310
Halve Finales 1500 meter Dames
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 6 skaters)
Race 25 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
113
Anouk ZOUTENDIJK
IHCL
2:37.191
Q
2.
4
129
Ellen WIEGERS
SCT
2:37.213
Q
3.
1
13
Margriet DE SCHUTTER
GO
2:37.361
4.
3
27
Lisette BRILMAN
IJA
2:37.575
5.
5
106
Sanne VAN KERKHOF
IJVZ
2:40.686
Race 26 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
119
Maaike VOS
SCT
2:41.859
Q
2.
2
69
Jorien TER MORS
GO
2:41.867
Q
3.
1
35
Jessica AUSMA
SCT
2:42.361
4.
4
4
Marleen POT
GO
2:42.523
5.
5
23
Lisanne HUISMAN
IJVZ
2:48.661
Finale 1500 meter Dames
Race 33 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
119
Maaike VOS
SCT
2:36.260
34
2.
3
13
Margriet DE SCHUTTER
GO
2:37.432
21
3.
2
129
Ellen WIEGERS
SCT
2:46.041
13
4.
1
113
Anouk ZOUTENDIJK
IHCL
2:49.766
8
5.
6
35
Jessica AUSMA
SCT
-
5
5
69
Jorien TER MORS
GO
DQ
Distance Classification 1500 meter Dames
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Finale
1.
119
Maaike VOS
SCT
1
34
30000000
2:36.260
2.
13
Margriet DE SCHUTTER
GO
2
21
11100000
2:34.145
3.
129
Ellen WIEGERS
SCT
3
13
02100000
2:37.213
4.
113
Anouk ZOUTENDIJK
IHCL
4
8
11010000
2:34.230
5.
35
Jessica AUSMA
SCT
5
5
00201000
2:36.441
6.
69
Jorien TER MORS
GO
DQ
11000000
2:41.567
Halve Finales
7.
4
Marleen POT
GO
4
01010000
2:42.523
8.
27
Lisette BRILMAN
IJA
4
00020000
2:36.605
9.
106
Sanne VAN KERKHOF
IJVZ
5
00101000
2:40.686
10.
23
Lisanne HUISMAN
IJVZ
5
00101000
2:47.857
Heats
11.
10
Carla KEMPEN
SVU
4
00010000
2:48.268
12.
92
Jonna SABEL
SVU
4
00010000
2:54.234
13.
6
Ellen DE KOK
HVHW
5
00001000
2:59.645
14.
102
Winnie WANDERS
ASCJE
5
00001000
3:02.310
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters