|
Finale 333 meter Categorie 2 |
Race 39, Groep 1 (1 of 10) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 116 | | Annemieke ROOR | ASV | 1:48.120 | | |
2. | 3 | 141 | | Bo TIEHUIS | ASV | 1:56.640 | | |
| 2 | 142 | | Shirley VAN DER TOP | ASV | DNS | | |
|
Race 40, Groep 1 (2 of 10) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 186 | | Paulien VAN VEELEN | ASK | 1:18.850 | | |
2. | 3 | 106 | | Lize WEERDENBURG | ASCJE | 1:27.820 | | |
3. | 2 | 195 | | Anouk TREBBE | SDS | 1:53.540 | | |
|
Race 41, Groep 1 (3 of 10) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 176 | | Myrthe VAN DRUNEN-LITTLE | ASK | 1:13.380 | | |
2. | 3 | 103 | | Sara VAN DER KETEL | ASCJE | 1:15.460 | | |
3. | 2 | 196 | | Annelien DE VRIES | SDS | 1:24.230 | | |
|
Race 42, Groep 1 (4 of 10) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 192 | | Karin PELLINK | SDS | 1:04.370 | | |
2. | 2 | 102 | | Claudia RIKSTEN | ASCJE | 1:06.090 | | |
3. | 4 | 149 | | Daisy DE JONG | IJVL | 1:19.140 | | |
4. | 3 | 147 | | Karin VAN DER HAAK | IJVL | 1:24.200 | | |
|
Race 43, Groep 1 (5 of 10) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 138 | | Sophie BERKHOUT | SAQ | 1:00.440 | | |
1. | 2 | 118 | | Bianca MUSTERS | DSL | 59.870 | | |
| 3 | 174 | | Myrthe VAN DRUNEN-LITTLE | ASK | DNS | | |
|
Race 44, Groep 1 (6 of 10) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 199 | | Jason DE VRIES | ASV | 1:45.140 | | |
2. | 1 | 143 | | Michael ABEL | IJVL | 2:02.390 | | |
|
Race 45, Groep 1 (7 of 10) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 3 | 190 | | Rien HAMSE | SDS | 1:18.310 | | |
2. | 2 | 101 | | Colin HUIGEN | ASCJE | 1:25.660 | | |
3. | 1 | 159 | | Eelco ZIJLSTRA | IJVL | 1:26.720 | | |
|
Race 46, Groep 1 (8 of 10) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 2 | 185 | | Rick SPIERINGS | ASK | 1:03.330 | | |
2. | 1 | 168 | | Marijn LAMERS | NSV | 1:05.390 | | |
3. | 3 | 139 | | Ren�e VAN DIEPEN | SAQ | 1:19.090 | | |
|
Race 47, Groep 1 (9 of 10) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 112 | | Jan HINGSTMAN | DSL | 1:00.460 | | |
2. | 3 | 169 | | Giovanni MAHLER | NSV | 1:06.580 | | |
3. | 4 | 122 | | Albert RIJENGA | DSL | 1:15.680 | | |
4. | 2 | 109 | | Eiko BAKKELO | DSL | 1:26.030 | | |
|
Race 48, Groep 1 (10 of 10) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 124 | | Jan WOLBERS | DSL | 45.080 | | |
2. | 2 | 197 | | Nils DE GROOT | SVU | 1:03.730 | | |
3. | 3 | 121 | | Roelof REINDERS | DSL | 1:05.030 | | |
|