Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KUBOK ROSSII 3 - ST. PETERBURG OPEN - St. Peterburg, Russia - 13-15 December 2013
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
 Race 54, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Sergey PRANKEVICH  OMS1:36.710Q
2.213 Nikita VOTYAKOV  MOS1:37.180Q
3.39 Daniil KEVBRIN  SVE1:37.370 
4.452 Ivan DENISOV  MOR1:37.520
 Race 55, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  YAR1:37.780Q
2.2117 Mikhail GERASIMOV  OMS1:37.990Q
3.3138 Aleksey KOROBOV  NIZ1:38.180 
 Race 56, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Pavel RYBAKOV  YAR1:39.240Q
2.28 Nikita BARTASCHUK  SVE1:39.650Q
3.3118 Pavel MEDVEDEV  OMS1:40.520 
4.4142 Isha YUNANOV  NIZ1:41.430
 Race 57, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Artem DENISOV  MOS1:34.370Q
2.2114 Konstantin SCHERBAKOV  OMS1:34.810Q
3.318 Vitaliy FEOKTISTOV  MOS1:35.240 
 Race 58, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Vladimir KUZOVNIKOV  SVE1:36.080Q
2.225 Alexander SHULGINOV  MOS1:36.270Q
3.3136 Nikita ULICKIY  SMO1:37.460 
 Race 59, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Daniil EIBOG  TVE1:38.960Q
2.2135 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  SMO1:39.430Q
3.3120 Ivan ARTEMOV  OMS1:39.500 
4.414 Ruslan RAGIMOV  MOS1:39.780
 Race 60, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Daniil ZASOSOV  MOS1:35.990Q
2.2133 Alexander SHUBEKIN  SMO1:36.120Q
3.312 Gennady MOSENETS  MOS1:36.200 
4.4119 Ivan MANZUROV  OMS1:40.140
 Race 61, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Nikita BARTASCHUK  YAR1:37.240Q
2.2145 Denis AYRAPETYAN  PEN1:38.680Q
3.316 Mikhail YEMELIN  MOS1:39.080 
 Race 62, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Timur ZAKHAROV  BAS1:36.460Q
2.211 Pavel PAPILIN  MOS1:36.680Q
3.3144 Alexander BUBNOV  PEN1:38.180 
4.434 Anton SIMON  TVE1:42.210
 Race 63, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  SMO1:41.080Q
2.226 Sergei TCHEBAN  MOS1:42.020Q
3.3104 Sergey VOYNOV  MOS1:42.210 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro