Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KUBOK ROSSII 3 - ST. PETERBURG OPEN - St. Peterburg, Russia - 13-15 December 2013
 
Preliminaries 1500 meter Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1144 Alexander BUBNOV  PEN2:46.870Q
2.2135 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  SMO2:47.340Q
3.328 Aleksey BALYUK  MOS2:49.740 
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  SMO2:40.280Q
2.2114 Konstantin SCHERBAKOV  OMS2:40.540Q
3.352 Ivan DENISOV  MOR2:41.280 
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Artem DENISOV  MOS2:35.400Q
2.233 Daniil EIBOG  TVE2:35.650Q
3.36 Michail PSHENITSIN  SVE2:35.900 
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Alexander SHUBEKIN  SMO2:37.000Q
2.217 Maksim BARANOVSKIY  MOS2:34.400Q
3.38 Nikita BARTASCHUK  SVE2:34.520 
4.414 Ruslan RAGIMOV  MOS2:35.810
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Nikita BARTASCHUK  YAR2:38.960Q
2.213 Nikita VOTYAKOV  MOS2:39.180Q
3.3104 Sergey VOYNOV  MOS2:39.400 
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  YAR2:27.430Q
2.212 Gennady MOSENETS  MOS2:27.840Q
3.318 Vitaliy FEOKTISTOV  MOS2:29.300 
4.4120 Ivan ARTEMOV  OMS2:30.400
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Daniil ZASOSOV  MOS2:27.270Q
2.2117 Mikhail GERASIMOV  OMS2:27.580Q
3.3126 Pavel RYBAKOV  YAR2:27.960 
4.4136 Nikita ULICKIY  SMO2:32.140
 Race 8, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Anton SIMON  TVE2:30.990Q
2.2118 Pavel MEDVEDEV  OMS2:31.210Q
3.39 Daniil KEVBRIN  SVE2:31.580 
 Race 9, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Sergey PRANKEVICH  OMS2:31.520Q
2.2129 Ilya DMITRIYEV  YAR2:32.050Q
3.3138 Aleksey KOROBOV  NIZ2:32.300 
4.4145 Denis AYRAPETYAN  PEN2:32.430
 Race 10, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Timur ZAKHAROV  BAS2:33.810Q
2.211 Pavel PAPILIN  MOS2:34.110Q
3.325 Alexander SHULGINOV  MOS2:34.430 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo