Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP - Oberstdorf, Germany - 18-20 January 1996
 
Heats 3000 M SF Ladies
  5 Races (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 24 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 SZABOLCSI Szilvia  HUN5:36.21Q
2.219 Manuela RODER  GER5:37.32Q
3.310 Melanie ARNAUD  FRA5:37.42Q
4.46 Anna LOUKANOVA  BUL5:37.69Q
5.543 Jrina PEREVALO  UKR5:39.16q
6.614 Lucie GRIMES  GBR5:42.11
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Anastassia RAZINA  RUS5:53.85Q
2.228 Barbara BALDISSERA  ITA5:53.93Q
3.38 Sandrine DAUDET  FRA5:54.05Q
4.432 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  NED5:56.76Q
5.521 Anett UDVARI  HUN6:01.91 
6.65 Daniela VLAEVA  BUL6:05.40
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Katia COLTURI  ITA5:54.41Q
2.236 Marina PYLAEVA  RUS5:54.72Q
3.34 Anna KRASTEVA  BUL5:46.41Q
4.417 Katrin WEBER  GER5:59.98Q
5.59 Karine RUBINI  FRA6:00.72q
6.622 Ildiko CSIZMADIA  HUN6:05.47
7.733 Penelope DI LELLA  NED6:10.55
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Marinella CANCLINI  ITA5:53.90Q
2.23 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL5:55.62Q
3.316 Susanne BUSCH  GER5:57.44Q
4.438 Irina VEDERNIKOVA  RUS5:57.65Q
5.542 Natalja SVERTCHKOVA  UKR5:58.15q
6.635 Maureen DE LANGE  NED6:03.80
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Debbie PALMER  GBR5:36.54Q
2.227 Mara URBANI  ITA5:36.80Q
3.315 Yvonne KUNZE  GER5:37.73Q
4.431 Esmeralda OSSENDRIJVER  NED5:38.70Q
5.524 Krisztina TAPOLCSANYI  HUN5:43.47q
6.630 Olga KARELINA  ISR5:47.51
7.711 Annie SARRAT  FRA5:55.13


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro