Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
UNIVERSIADE - Granada, Spain - 11-13 February 2015
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 76, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 SON Hakyung  KOR1:38.016Q
2.214 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN1:38.909Q
3.334 Olena KORINCHUK  UKR1:52.372ADV
4.439 Kristen SANTOS  USA-    
 Race 77, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Caroline TRUCHON  CAN1:33.760Q
2.217 Marie YOSHIDA  JPN1:33.760Q
3.338 Katy RALSTON  USA1:33.875q
4.425 Monika GRZADKOWSKA  POL1:34.855
 Race 78, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU1:32.116Q
2.27 JI Xue  CHN1:32.246Q
3.337 Alexis BURKHOLDER  USA1:36.591 
4.428 Ekaterina BARANOK  RUS-    
 Race 79, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Namasthee HARRIS-GAUTHIER  CAN1:39.335Q
2.212 Ylenia TOTA  ITA1:41.285Q
3.335 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR1:42.500 
4.432 Anastasia SURKOVA  RUS1:50.446
 Race 80, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 HAN Yu Tong  CHN2:01.470Q
2.213 Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN2:01.497Q
3.326 Katarzyna IWACH  POL2:01.775 
 Race 81, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 KIM A Lang  KOR1:33.424Q
2.29 LIN Meng  CHN1:33.549Q
3.327 Agnieszka TAWREL  POL1:37.033 
4.423 Evita KRIEVANE  LAT1:37.136
 Race 82, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 LEE Eun-Byul  KOR1:34.741Q
2.24 Keri MORRISON  CAN1:34.881Q
3.331 Liya STEPANOVA  RUS1:35.928q
4.436 Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR1:37.160


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers