Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CUP - Erzurum, Turkey - 13-15 February 2015
 
Heats 5000 m Relay Men
  3 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 74     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 China  CHN6:51.031Q
 111CHEN Dequan
 112HAN Tianyu
 113SHI Jingnan
 114WU Dajing
2.11 Russia  RUS6:51.610Q
 170Semen ELISTRATOV
 172Vladimir GRIGOREV
 173Dmitry MIGUNOV
 174Ruslan ZAKHAROV
3.12 France  FRA6:52.060q
 117Maxime CHATAIGNIER
 118Thibaut CROLET
 119Vincent JEANNE
 120Sébastien LEPAPE
13 Japan  JPNP
 144Takayuki MURATAKE
 145Yoshiaki OGURO
 146Satoshi SAKASHITA
 147Ryosuke SAKAZUME
 Race 75     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Korea  KOR6:48.925Q
 155HWANG Jae min
 156KIM Yunjae
 157KWAK Yoon-Gy
 158LEE Hanbin
2.15 Italy  ITA6:51.000Q
 138Yuri CONFORTOLA
 139Tommaso DOTTI
 141Nicola RODIGARI
 142Davide VISCARDI
3.16 Canada  CAN6:56.386 
 106Guillaume BASTILLE
 107Patrick DUFFY
 108Charles HAMELIN
 110Olivier JEAN
4.17 Turkey  TUR7:11.525
 176Menderes EREN
 177Serdar ILTIR
 179Firat YARDIMCI
 180Necmettin Berk YETISKEN
 Race 76     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Netherlands  NED6:50.332Q
 162Daan BREEUWSMA
 163Itzhak DE LAAT
 165Sjinkie KNEGT
 167Freek VAN DER WART
2.19 Great Britain  GBR6:52.368Q
 123Jon ELEY
 124Richard SHOEBRIDGE
 126Paul STANLEY
 127Jack WHELBOURNE
3.20 Kazakhstan  KAZ6:53.453q
 149Abzal AZHGALIYEV
 150Denis NIKISHA
 153Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
 154Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
4.21 Belgium  BEL7:05.692
 101Jens ALMEY
 102Stijn DESMET
 103Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
 105Mathias VOSTÉ


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer