Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
MUNICH OPEN - Munich, Germany - 28 February-1 March 2015

Overall Classification Ladies Jun A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Hanne DESMET  IRTA
2. Gina JACOBS  EVD
3. Aline LENKE  EVD
4. Tina RIETZKE  EVD
5. Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR
6. Maria DEIKE  ETR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun C
RankNameAffil
1. Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  EVD
2. Stephanie KRAUSE  ECK
3. Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG
4. Imke VANDEUREN  IRTA
5. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  POW
6. Jil LINKA  ECO
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun D
RankNameAffil
1. Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB
2. Lara KRONER  ECK
3. Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD
4. Candy WENIGER  EVD
5. Laura CHRISTOPH  EVD
6. Sarah KARAKAYA  EVD
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun E
RankNameAffil
1. Anna BABER  EVD
2. Annika LETTEBOER  DEC
3. Laura HEISS  MERC
4. Katharina ULRICH  ECK
5. Lara RAKOW  ETR
6. Kyra HOEFT  EVD
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 500m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun F
RankNameAffil
1. Ina SINN  MERC
2. Stina LETTEBOER  DEC
3. Sina KRONER  ECK
4. Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC
5. Barbora HOMOLKOVA  BKN
6. Julia GEUTNER  DEC
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111meter | 222m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior / Jun A
RankNameAffil
1. Tobias PIETSCH  EVD
2. Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC
3. Maximilian KRONER  ECK
4. Maximilian BORN  EVD
5. Kyle AERENS  STKG
6. Michal PROKOP  BKN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Gillian GOUD  STA
2. Ivan RADEVIC  MERC
3. Kay HUISMAN  HVHW
4. Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR
5. Luca LÖFFLER  ECO
6. Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Jun C
RankNameAffil
1. Bram STEENAART  SVU
2. Sven ROES  TRL
3. Robin VAN RIET  TRL
4. Robin BENDIG  EVD
5. Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE
6. Klemens NEUMANN  ETR
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Jun D
RankNameAffil
1. Johann KAISER  ECK
2. KMETYKO Peter  TKKS
3. GERA Marton  TKKS
4. SIRALY Beno  SPSC
5. Joris BERGSMA  TRL
6. Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 777 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Jun E
RankNameAffil
1. Niels BERGSMA  TRL
2. Florian BEISER  ECO
3. Thomas SCHMAUS  DEC
4. Till SCHÄFER  MERC
5. Jan HOMOLKA  BKN
6. Gabriel GROSS  DEC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 500m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Jun F
RankNameAffil
1. Joel HEISS  MERC
2. Tim ALTER  MERC
3. Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK  SLI
4. Lorenzo GASPERINI  AEV
5. Konstantin DIETL  SLI
Overall Classification
222 meter | 111meter | 222m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro