Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (LM-1) + TRENTINO CUP - Baselga di Pine, Italy - 13-15 October 2006
Overall Classification STAR CLASS MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jon ELEY
MOHGB
2.
Benoît ANTERIEUX
ASMV-F
3.
Oliver HORSEPOOL
NIRCGB
4.
Paul WORTH
NIRCGB
5.
Claudio RINALDI
BOR-I
6.
Paul STANLEY
MOHGB
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification STAR CLASS LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Myrtille GOLLIN
CGALEF
2.
Sarah LINDSAY
ALD-UK
3.
Martina VALCEPINA
BOR-I
4.
Elise CHRISTIE
FIL-GB
5.
DARÁZS Rózsa
HUN
6.
Debora SECCHI
BOR-I
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification JUN B MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jeremy TILLOL
USF-F
2.
Matteo COMPAGNONI
BOR-I
3.
Paolo BRUZZO
MSC-I
4.
Alessio GIANOTTI
SCP-I
5.
Patrick REX
EVD-D
6.
Thomas SCHARF
SLIC-D
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification JUN B LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Hélène YANG
USF-F
2.
Henriette SCHUMACHER
ETR-D
3.
Christin BLEIMEISTER
ETR-D
4.
Alessia VALCEPINA
BOR-I
5.
Sylvia KOHL
EVD-D
6.
Ulrike WUTZKE
MERC-D
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification JUN C MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Tommaso DOTTI
AGO-I
2.
Sébastien LEPAPE
CVGH-F
3.
Matteo MARTINI
AGO-I
4.
Michael CEROVSKY
SLIC-D
5.
Marco ANZI
BOR-I
6.
Kevin FALKNER
SLIC-D
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification JUN C LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Elena VIVIANI
BOR-I
2.
Josephine MESCHNIK
BOR-I
3.
Francesca COMPAGNONI
BOR-I
4.
Lara MERALDI
BOR-I
5.
Nathalie PRESCHER
ETR-D
6.
Lisa THÜNS
EVD-D
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification JUN D MEN
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Cristian BIANCHI
AGO-I
2.
Stefano GIORDANO
BOR-I
3.
Pietro DE LORENZIS
FOR-I
4.
Massimo GURINI
BOR-I
5.
Christoph SCHUBERT
EVD-D
6.
Tomas GIACOMELLI
BOR-I
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 M SF
Overall Classification JUN D LADIES
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Arianna VALCEPINA
BOR-I
2.
Laura DEL PISTOIA
BOR-I
3.
Stefania BERLANDA
SCP-I
4.
Camilla RUOCCO
SCP-I
5.
Jasmin BALZAT
ETR-D
6.
Janine ROSSER
ETR-D
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 M SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters