Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GREAT BRITAIN - Nottingham, Great Britain - 3-4 January 2015

Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jack WHELBOURNE  NIRC
2. Jon ELEY  MIRC
3. Farrell TREACY  MIRC
4. Murray COCHRANE  DSSC
5. Billy SIMMS  MIRC
6. Paul STANLEY  MIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Elise CHRISTIE  FVISC
2. Charlotte GILMARTIN  MIRC
3. Gemma COOPER  NIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Jack BURROWS  NIRC
2. Aydin DJEMAL  ALD
3. Ethan TREACY  MIRC
4. Jason LEUNG  MIRC
5. Jack CRAWFORD  NIRC
6. Alex COLLINS  ALD
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Jennifer PICKERING  NIRC
2. Jessica URQUHART  NIRC
3. Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC
4. Georgia SHANAHAN  NIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Callum STURCH  MIRC
2. Niall TREACY  MIRC
3. Daniel PICKERING  NIRC
4. Ben ROBERTS  NIRC
5. Michael MACKAY  AYR
6. Andrew MARTIN  NIRC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC
2. Holly HOYLAND  NIRC
3. Tanith TURNER  ALD
4. Maddy BEAUMONT-GRICE  NIRC
5. Rebecca HULL  AYR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Pee Wee Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jack URQUHART  NIRC
2. Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC
3. Joshua DAVIDSON  FVISC
4. David ROBLES-THOME  FVISC
5. Isaac HURLEY  NIRC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Pee Wee Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Olivia WEEDON  ALD
2. Nayla DJEMAL  ALD
3. Deborah JOHNSTON  AYR
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Pee Wee 2
RankNameAffil
1. Theo COLLINS  ALD
2. Adam HILL JNR  MIRC
3. Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC
4. Antony MADKINS  MIRC
5. Freddie POLAK  NIRC
6. Helena LATHWELL-WATTS  ALT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Peter ARMSTRONG  ALD
2. Peter CARR  ALD
3. Alan DOBBIE  FVISC
4. Steve HUMBER  MIRC
5. Anton CARTER  ALD
6. Michael O'DEA  SHF
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Web-TV