Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC ELITE 1 - Sherbrooke, NS, Canada - 24-25 September 2016
Finale 1000 meter Ladies
Race 130, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
12
Léa TESSIER
CRCE
1:40.778
1857
2.
21
Véronique DÉRY
CPVQ
1:40.873
1746
3.
20
Megan BOUDRIAS
PAT
1:41.671
1641
4.
22
Anne BOUDREAU-ALEXANDRE
RDL
1:42.188
1542
Race 131, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
18
Rosemarie CHAREST
MGB
1:43.504
1449
2.
17
Flavie LAROCHE-ROY
RV
1:43.909
1362
3.
26
Roxann THÉRIAULT
RDL
1:45.069
1281
4.
24
Élizabeth WARD
MGB
1:48.172
1204
5.
29
Rose LALIBERTÉ-ROY
CPVQ
1:51.502
1132
6.
33
Ophélie JUNEAU
CPVQ
1:51.671
1064
Race 132, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
23
Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE
TR
1:51.978
1000
2.
31
Arielle PAQUETTE
RM
1:52.120
940
3.
27
Alyson SONIER
SB
2:52.270
883
30
Catherine LAMARCHE
SF
P
830
Race 133, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
28
Éliane MARTIN
PAT
1:50.670
780
2.
25
Karina MONTMINY
CHI
1:50.684
733
3.
32
Laurie CAYER
CPVQ
1:50.772
689
4.
38
Juliette GRENIER
CPVQ
1:51.363
648
5.
35
Mariane GUAY
SF
1:51.630
609
6.
37
Gabrielle WILSON
MGB
1:51.708
572
Race 134, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
39
Sophie BERNATCHEZ
SB
1:51.412
538
2.
34
Alexandrine MORIN
MGB
1:51.615
506
3.
40
Karelle BERGER
MGB
1:51.746
475
4.
36
Claudelle JOLICOEUR
TL
1:51.827
447
Race 135, Group 10 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
42
Ariane BOURGET
PAT
1:55.889
420
2.
43
Esther DION
CPVQ
1:55.984
395
3.
44
Florence ROCHON
AH
1:56.763
371
Race 136, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
Renee Marie STEENGE
CRCE
1:42.491
5000
2.
6
Beatrice LAMARCHE
CPVQ
1:42.620
4700
3.
1
Claudia GAGNON
CRCE
1:43.305
4418
4.
2
Courtney SARAULT
CRCE
1:43.426
4152
Race 137, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
Veronique GAGNON
CRCE
1:51.581
3903
2.
8
Camille BLAIS
CPVQ
1:52.112
3669
3.
16
Myrka BERGERON
MGB
1:53.146
3448
7
Sabrina PAUL
CRCE
P
3241
Race 138, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
Jade QUEVILLON
CRCE
1:44.605
3047
2.
13
Juliette BRINDAMOUR
CRCE
1:45.319
2864
3.
10
Roxanne BEAUDRY
CRCE
1:45.461
2692
4.
15
Amelie TREMBLAY
CPVQ
1:46.236
2531
Race 139, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
9
Innzbruk RICHARDS
CRCE
1:49.612
2379
2.
14
Catherine MAILLOUX
PAT
1:49.708
2236
3.
19
Maude TREMBLAY
DB
1:49.835
2102
4.
11
Rikki DOAK
CRCE
-
1976
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters