Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
QUÉBEC ELITE 2 - Drummondville, Canada - 22-23 October 2016
Finale 500 meter Men
Race 81, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
120
Felix CHEMIN
CRCE
43.364
1857
2.
119
Brendan COREY
CRCE
43.842
1746
3.
118
Alexander HALE
CRCE
43.944
1641
4.
117
Maxime ST-JULES
MNG
44.062
1542
Race 82, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
124
Gibson Laurent HIMBEAULT
CRCE
43.203
1449
2.
122
Alexis MARCEAU
RL
43.371
1362
3.
123
Éliot MORIN
VV
43.637
1281
4.
121
Francis DUMOUCHEL
CRCE
43.977
1204
5.
130
Dominic BERNIER
RL
46.324
1132
6.
129
Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE
MNG
1:03.590
1064
Race 83, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
132
Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION
PT
44.076
1000
2.
133
Guillaume DION
SB
44.253
940
3.
138
Simon DAUDELIN
MNG
44.715
883
4.
136
Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE
CEPV
-
830
Race 84, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
139
Manuel-Jésus CASTILLO
MNG
44.897
780
2.
131
Vincent BÉDARD
LON
44.939
733
3.
141
Manuel FALARDEAU
MNG
45.318
689
4.
140
Louis-Félix LANGEVIN
CEPV
46.333
648
Race 85, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
128
Victor GUILHE LA COMBE DE VILLERS
SB
44.749
609
2.
135
Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE
MNG
44.944
572
3.
145
Louis-Étienne BELLAVANCE
TR
45.097
538
4.
144
Jérome MUNGER
CEPV
45.265
506
Race 86, Group 10 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
137
Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE
PT
44.559
475
2.
142
Marc-Antoine LEMAY
SB
44.756
447
3.
125
Nicolas PERREAULT
SB
44.864
420
4.
146
Charles-Étienne NADEAU
PT
45.754
395
Race 87, Group 11 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
134
William LEMELIN-BILODEAU
CEPV
44.820
371
2.
126
Julien ARMAND
MNG
44.943
349
3.
148
Charles FORTIN
CHI
45.208
328
4.
127
Jackob SAVARD
PT
45.217
308
Race 88, Group 12 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
147
Thierry MONTREUIL
CEPV
45.993
290
2.
149
Mathieu DUMONT
CHI
46.226
272
3.
143
Benjamin WARD
MNG
1:09.682
256
4.
150
Jonathan BOYER
LON
DNS
240
Race 93, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
101
Maxime LAOUN
CRCE
42.433
5000
2.
102
Patrick DUFFY
CNCP
42.517
4700
3.
105
Marc-Olivier LEMAY
CRCE
42.544
4418
4.
104
Sebastien GAGNON
CNCP
42.626
4152
Race 94, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
108
Antoine ROY
CRCE
43.489
3903
2.
103
Cédrik BLAIS
CNCP
43.499
3669
3.
107
Guillaume BASTILLE
CNCP
43.530
3448
4.
106
Steven DUBOIS
CNCP
43.644
3241
5.
112
Olivier DUFOUR
CRCE
44.976
3047
6.
113
Yannick DESMEULES
CRCE
DNF
2864
Race 95, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
109
Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA
CRCE
43.949
2692
2.
114
Gabriel MAILLE
CRCE
44.003
2531
3.
115
Mathieu CELESTIN
CRCE
45.975
2379
4.
110
Arye RICHARDS
CRCE
P
2236
Race 96, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
2.
116
Jordan PIERRE-GILLES
CRCE
DNS
1976
2.
111
Alphonse OUIMETTE
CRCE
DNS
1976
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters