Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Moscow, Russia - 12-14 October 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 24 skaters)
 Race 130, Group 1     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS1:31.168Q
2.291 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:31.628Q
3.371 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:32.164 
4.412 Ivan FERAPONTOV  RUS1:33.906
553 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUSP
 Race 131, Group 1     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS1:29.602Q
2.21 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:30.201Q
3.373 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS1:30.261 
4.434 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:32.982
5.513 Artemiy SURNIN  RUS1:35.473
6.679 Roman NEVEROV  RUS1:44.322
 Race 132, Group 1     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:29.180Q
2.254 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:29.370Q
3.37 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:30.778 
4.459 Ivan SOMIK  RUS1:32.046
5.52 Aleksey TRENIN  RUS1:32.228
6.639 Vladimir SILIN  RUS1:34.078
 Race 133, Group 1     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS-    Q
2.24 Egor POKALO  RUS1:29.717Q
3.372 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:29.937
4.478 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS1:30.632
5.593 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:32.147
 Race 134, Group 1     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:27.960Q
2.232 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:27.967Q
3.3109 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUS1:30.523 
4.440 Maxim SALOV  RUS1:31.968
5.514 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS1:32.547
 Race 135, Group 1     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:28.894Q
2.294 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:29.105Q
3.35 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:30.233
4.456 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS1:30.376
5.586 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:34.080
 Race 136, Group 1     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:32.734Q
2.2107 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:32.854Q
3.355 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS1:33.651 
4.438 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS1:34.642
5.511 Ruslan AVAZOV  RUS1:34.980
 Race 137, Group 1     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Artem DERKACH  RUS1:34.078Q
2.251 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:34.225Q
3.383 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:34.672 
4.437 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS1:35.134
5.56 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS1:35.575
 Race 138, Group 1     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:32.389Q
2.285 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:33.305Q
3.377 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:33.311 
4.436 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:34.060