Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 9-10 August 2019

Overall Classification Boys/Girls Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO  SES
2. Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL
3. Davide MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV
4. Cohen GRAY BUFFEY  SHF
5. Jules KEPPELS  GO
6. Arran MURRAY  NIRC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Marit DAMEN  STB
2. Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC
3. Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV
4. Violet CLAREY  NIRC
5. Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA
6. Julie KIESGEN  LUX
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL
2. Zeb OLSTHOORN  HVHW
3. Kebba NJIE  NSV
4. Albie BARLOW  ALD
5. Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT
6. Henri STENSKROG MIDJO  TKK
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Freddie POLAK  NIRC
2. Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK
3. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES
4. Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD
5. Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ
6. Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Zoë DELTRAP  IHCL
2. Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK
3. Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL
4. Enni WIELSCH  MERC
5. Robin KEPPELS  GO
6. Alexia TURUNEN  LST
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT
2. Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV
3. Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES
4. Bryant BOOGERT  IJA
5. Matthew FREITAG  OTT
6. Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Femke DE BOER  TRL
2. Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL
3. Maaike KRAMER  SCT
4. Giulia SAVALLI  VGT
5. Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ
6. Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Theo COLLINS  ALD
2. Jari VAN POLEN  SVU
3. Chris BRIJDER  SCT
4. Steijn KOOPS  NSV
5. Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
6. Enzo PROOST  STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Senior/Jun.A
RankNameAffil
1. Olivia WEEDON  ALD
2. Sylvie LLOYD  KLB
3. Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT
4. Liduina VERBEEK  STA
5. Jana MALIKOVA  BKN
6. Fabienne COREMANS  STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Senior/Jun.A
RankNameAffil
1. Peter RICHES  ALD
2. Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC
3. Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
4. Solomon PREMPEH  ALD
5. Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST
6. Ilias PEETERS  IRTA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Masters
RankNameAffil
1. Thomas ROSTE  TKK
2. Peter CARR  ALD
3. Frode MIDJO  TKK
4. Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
5. Gary NOBLE  ALT
6. Chris MURRAY  NIRC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT
2. Yente BROUWERS  TRL
3. Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF
4. Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL
5. Anne KEPPELS  GO
6. Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro