Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
 
Eight Finals 1000 meter Men
 Race 131, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS1:33.160 
2.226 Maxim SALOV  RUS1:36.020
3.311 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS1:38.450
4.446 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:41.050
5.561 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1:54.240
 Race 132, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS1:42.650 
2.255 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS1:42.760
3.318 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:42.850
4.458 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS1:42.990
5.55 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS1:45.590
 Race 133, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:33.710 
2.223 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1:33.910
3.362 Ilya GOLUBEV  RUS1:36.160
4.42 Ruslan AVAZOV  RUS1:38.060
 Race 134, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Ivan SOMIK  RUS1:39.040 
2.229 Vladimir SILIN  RUS1:39.110
3.320 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:40.190
4.49 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS1:40.420
5.553 Roman NEVEROV  RUS1:40.650
 Race 135, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:39.960 
2.254 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS1:40.000
3.334 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS1:41.340
4.428 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:45.740
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 136, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:27.930Q
2.265 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:28.070Q
3.331 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:30.240 
4.441 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS1:30.360
5.515 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS1:31.250
 Race 137, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:28.950Q
2.233 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:28.970Q
3.359 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:29.450
4.46 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:29.480
5.544 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:31.430
 Race 138, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:30.710Q
2.266 Vladislav LAZAREV  RUS1:31.010Q
3.347 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:32.090 
4.48 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS-    ADV
 Race 139, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ1:31.140Q
2.27 Egor POKALO  RUS1:31.370Q
3.325 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:32.080
4.460 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS-    
542 Sergei RYATSEN  RUSP
 Race 140, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:30.130Q
2.216 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:30.700Q
3.327 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS1:32.380 
439 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUSP
510 Petr STOLYAROV  RUSP
 Race 141, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:32.950Q
2.237 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:33.040Q
3.364 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:33.120 
4.456 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:33.370
5.54 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:37.210
 Race 142, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:31.610Q
2.235 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:31.810Q
3.321 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS1:32.060
4.440 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:32.890
5.552 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:33.030
 Race 143, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ1:27.960Q
2.267 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:28.960Q
3.330 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS1:28.470
4.448 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS1:28.650
5.532 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1:36.650


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports