Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 16-18 November 2018
Heats 1500 meter Men
10 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 32 skaters)
Race 9, Group 1 (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Vladimir MOSKVITSEV
RUS
2:27.580
Q
2.
2
61
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
2:28.680
Q
3.
3
60
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
2:28.900
Q
4.
4
48
Maxim MIRONOV
RUS
2:29.430
5.
5
23
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
2:30.960
6.
6
5
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
2:32.270
7.
7
13
Aleksey TRENIN
RUS
2:33.460
Race 10, Group 1 (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
2:20.100
Q
2.
2
49
Abzal AZHGALIYEV
KAZ
2:20.730
Q
3.
3
63
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
2:20.950
Q
4.
4
40
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
2:23.860
5.
5
46
Nil KABIROV
RUS
2:24.100
6.
6
34
Maxim ROMANOV
RUS
2:28.280
7.
7
11
Fiodor STOLYAROV
RUS
2:29.650
Race 11, Group 1 (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
2:30.990
Q
2.
2
65
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
2:31.320
Q
3.
3
12
Aleksey TALALAY
RUS
2:32.900
Q
4.
4
55
Aleksandr KAZANTSEV
RUS
2:33.710
5.
5
25
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
2:35.080
6.
6
20
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
2:38.460
7.
7
10
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
2:58.090
Race 12, Group 1 (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
KAZ
2:22.550
Q
2.
2
1
Anton VORONIN
RUS
2:22.900
Q
3.
3
21
Andrey MIKHASIOV
RUS
2:23.210
Q
4.
4
64
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
2:23.430
5.
5
9
Artem SKUDYAKOV
RUS
2:25.520
6.
6
36
Ilya FOMIN
RUS
2:26.650
7.
7
62
Ilya GOLUBEV
RUS
2:30.680
Race 13, Group 1 (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Artem DENISOV
RUS
2:24.990
Q
2.
2
31
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
2:26.050
Q
3.
3
57
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
2:28.110
Q
4.
4
28
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
2:28.370
5.
5
2
Ruslan AVAZOV
RUS
2:28.810
6.
6
54
Dmitrii SITKIN
RUS
2:32.810
7.
7
58
Ivan DOLGIKH
RUS
-
Race 14, Group 1 (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
2:31.020
Q
2.
2
16
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
2:31.740
Q
3.
3
42
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
2:31.960
Q
4.
4
27
Alexandr SAMUSENKO
RUS
2:33.400
5.
5
4
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
-
ADV
6
47
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
YC
Race 15, Group 1 (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Egor POKALO
RUS
2:40.310
Q
2.
2
52
Kirill VINOKUROV
RUS
2:40.510
Q
3.
3
44
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
2:41.070
Q
4.
4
32
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
2:41.280
5.
5
45
Ivan SOMIK
RUS
-
ADV
6
15
Fiodor DORKIN
RUS
P
Race 16, Group 1 (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Aleksey SIMAKIN
RUS
2:21.620
Q
2.
2
30
Kirill SHASHIN
RUS
2:21.870
Q
3.
3
37
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
2:22.080
Q
4.
4
56
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
2:22.930
5.
5
29
Vladimir SILIN
RUS
2:29.840
6.
6
53
Roman NEVEROV
RUS
2:36.020
Race 17, Group 1 (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
2:27.680
Q
2.
2
38
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
2:28.490
Q
3.
3
18
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
2:28.870
Q
4.
4
6
Denis NIKITIN
RUS
2:29.270
ADV
5.
5
26
Maxim SALOV
RUS
2:33.370
6
66
Vladislav LAZAREV
RUS
P
Race 18, Group 1 (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY
RUS
2:29.840
Q
2.
2
50
Adil GALIAKHMETOV
KAZ
2:29.900
Q
3.
3
3
Nikita AFONICHEV
RUS
2:31.140
Q
4.
4
59
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
2:31.140
5.
5
24
Vadim MUKHIN
RUS
2:35.540
6
41
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters