Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS CANADA - Calgary, Canada - 29 November-1 December 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 43, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Annika JOHNSTON  ALB46.888Q
2.229 Anny KANG  QUE47.200Q
3.322 Alix DELVAUX  QUE47.303
4.428 Alice VAILLANCOURT  QUE47.328
5.527 Justine BENOIT-COSSETTE  QUE1:14.876
630 Emily DEROME  QUEDNS
 Race 44, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Sylvia KOLODZIEJCZYK  ONT46.624Q
2.231 Adélie ARVISAIS-BACON  QUE46.767Q
3.312 Ariane FOURNIER  QUE47.114
4.421 Ariane BOURGET  QUE47.845
517 Mya JOLY  QUEDNS
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Megan BOUDRIAS  QUE44.432Q
2.28 Ann-Sophie BACHAND  QUE44.913 
3.314 Karina MONTMINY  QUE45.371
4.416 Béatrice DELORME  QUE45.420
5.59 Hee Won SON  ALB45.439
 Race 47, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Florence BRUNELLE  QUE44.355Q
2.210 Kelian QUEVILLON  QUE45.114 
3.315 Florence METHOT  QUE45.209
4.413 Roselyne PIGEON  QUE46.415
5.523 Anne-Clara BELLEY  QUE46.860
 Race 48, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Lea CHAMBERLAND-DOSTIE  QUE44.476Q
2.26 Victoria GAREAU  QUE45.972 
3.311 Alyson LALONDE  QUE46.049
4.424 Jenna LARTER  PEI46.646
5.518 Laurie CAYER  QUE47.502
 Race 49, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Léa TESSIER  QUE44.904Q
2.24 Claudia HEENEY  ONT44.970 
3.320 Clara BOUCHER  QUE45.243
4.419 Catherine LAMARCHE  QUE45.588
5.57 Wren ACORN  NWT45.732


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec