Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI 2 - Pinzolo, Italy - 18-19 January 2020
 
Semi Final RELAY 13 Laps JUNIOR E LAD//MEN
  4 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 105, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Lombardia PIemonte 3  LP32:37.200Q
2.129 Trentino Alto Adige 1  TRAA12:54.348 
 15Annalisa DOSSI
 72Matteo DE CARLI
 76Matteo GIANOTTI
3.320 Lombardia Piemonte 4  LP43:01.645
 63Andrea BELLOTTI
 75Kristian GENNARO
 84Valeriano RAMPAZZO
430 Trentino Alto Adige 2  TRAA2P
 23Beatrice PAGLIA
 28Sara RUGGERO
 86Gabriele SARENTI
 Race 106, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Lombardia PIemonte 8  LOMPIE2:38.607Q
2.523 Veneto Friuli 1  VEFR12:56.716 
 16Ilaria FONTANELLA
 27Ester REBELLATO
 87Lorenzo SEGHIZZI
3.435 Lombardia Piemonte 7  LOMPIE3:08.828
 1Camilla ANDREOLA
 7Caterina CANCLINI
 9Serena COLA
4.334 Trentino Alto Adige 6  TRAA63:35.399
 25Noemi PLESCA
 71Alessio CRISTOFORETTI
 85Sebastiano RIZZI
233 Trentino Alta Adige 5  TRAA5P
 12Giulia CRISTOFORETTI
 21Alice MENEGATTI
 74Gabriele FRANZINELLI
 Race 107, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Veneto Friuli 3  VEFR32:43.129Q
2.418 Lombardia PIemonte 2  LP22:49.060 
 10Viola COMBA
 13Martina DE GRADO
 83Alessandro PICCO
3.331 Trentino Alto Adige 3  TRAA33:05.473
 78Lorenzo GOTTARDI
 79Martino IORIATTI
 88Samuele SIGHEL
121 Lombardia PIemonte 5  LP5P
 4Sara BOTTINI
 6Camilla CANCLINI
 19Giorgia MARTINELLI
 Race 108, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.432 Trentino Alto Adige 4  TRAA42:46.532Q
2.324 Veneto Friuli 2  VEFR22:48.242 
 61Mirko BARON
 64Dario BONUTI
 68Mattia BUZZI
3.217 Lombardia Piemonte 1  LP13:12.200
 5Gaia CALCAGNO
 8Michelle CARROZZINO
 20Serena MAUCERI
122 Lombardia PIemonte 6  LP6DNS
 2Anita ANTONIOLI
 11Sara COMENSOLI
 24Sofia PEDRANZINI


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer