|
Heats 500 meter Men B |
Race 32, Group 1 (1 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 25 | | Ed VONK | FLA | 53.0 | | |
2. | 2 | 42 | | Freddie REITSMA | SCH | 56.0 | | |
3. | 3 | 43 | | Gialt BIESMA | TRL | 58.0 | | |
4. | 4 | 57 | | Didier BROEKMANS | ERL | 1:18.0 | | |
|
Race 33, Group 1 (2 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 28 | | Edwin CHAUDRON | FLA | 50.0 | | |
2. | 2 | 49 | | Michael HOOGENBOOM | DKIJV | 55.0 | | |
3. | 3 | 47 | | Alain BRANDTS | ROB | 57.0 | | |
4. | 4 | 56 | | Stefan WIERDA | TRL | 1:00.0 | | |
|
Race 34, Group 1 (3 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 34 | | Wils VAN LEYDEN | IJA | 52.0 | | |
2. | 2 | 32 | | Michel VELDHOVEN | IHCL | 54.0 | | |
3. | 3 | 52 | | Daan BRAND | GG | 57.0 | | |
4. | 4 | 35 | | Robert POSTMA | TRL | 1:11.0 | | |
|
Race 35, Group 1 (4 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 59 | | Bert DISCART | ERL | 55.0 | | |
2. | 2 | 37 | | Marcel KOCKEN | IJA | 55.0 | | |
3. | 3 | 36 | | Johan TER SCHUUR | SCH | 55.0 | | |
4. | 4 | 51 | | Anne SINNEMA | TRL | 1:00.0 | | |
|
Race 36, Group 1 (5 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 60 | | Jean-Marc PAJOT | CVP | 52.0 | | |
2. | 2 | 39 | | Patrick THIJS | ERL | 53.0 | | |
3. | 3 | 46 | | Marcus MEIER | SSA | 53.0 | | |
4. | 4 | 50 | | Jan BOOMSMA | TRL | 59.0 | | |
|
Race 37, Group 1 (6 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 48 | | Rene HOOGENBOOM | DKIJV | 52.0 | | |
2. | 2 | 30 | | Foeke RINSMA | TRL | 52.0 | | |
3. | 3 | 29 | | Jorg WAGNER | ERC | 53.0 | | |
4. | 4 | 44 | | Michel VALDINK | FLA | 1:00.0 | | |
|
Race 38, Group 1 (7 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 40 | | Reinoud ZEE | IHCL | 53.0 | | |
2. | 2 | 27 | | Johan VAN ROY | ERL | 55.0 | | |
3. | 3 | 45 | | Marc VAN DE BORRE | HEU | 55.0 | | |
4. | 4 | 38 | | Bram VAN DE POEL | IHCL | 1:11.0 | | |
|
Race 39, Group 1 (8 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 41 | | Andy VAN DE GEHUGTE | BSC | 55.0 | | |
2. | 2 | 26 | | Jean C GOYVAERTS | BSC | 55.0 | | |
3. | 3 | 33 | | Lex RIEMERSMA | FLA | 56.0 | | |
4. | 4 | 55 | | Mark WIJKSTRA | GG | 58.0 | | |
|