|
Heats 800 meter JUN MEN D |
Race 30, Group 1 (1 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 33 | | Joost SMIT | DKIJV | 1:31.0 | 4 | |
2. | 2 | 2 | | Fiona HARRISON | IRTA | 1:32.1 | 3 | |
3. | 3 | 49 | | Sander SAMURA | ASCJE | 1:32.7 | 2 | |
4. | 4 | 18 | | Angelika LENZLINGER | ASC | 1:35.6 | 1 | |
5. | 5 | 14 | | Erwin SLINGERLAND | IHCL | 1:38.1 | | |
|
Race 31, Group 1 (2 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 6 | | Jamie FEARN | NIRC | 1:25.6 | 4 | |
2. | 2 | 17 | | Olivier CORNELIS | BSC | 1:26.4 | 3 | |
3. | 3 | 1 | | Bart TURCKSIN | IRTA | 1:43.0 | 2 | |
4. | 4 | 8 | | Donn-John STEEL | ASCJE | 1:43.6 | 1 | |
5. | 5 | 7 | | Roos-Marie VAN GERVEN | ISCA | 1:54.9 | | |
|
Race 32, Group 1 (3 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 3 | | Koen TURCKSIN | IRTA | 1:26.4 | 4 | |
2. | 3 | 12 | | Greame MITCHELL | FIISSC | 1:29.0 | 3 | |
3. | 4 | 10 | | Rinse VAN OUWELEN | IHCL | 1:42.9 | 2 | |
4. | 5 | 27 | | Barbara BALDISSERA | ASCJE | 1:49.9 | 1 | |
5. | 6 | 22 | | Susanne KAMPP | TNT | 1:53.4 | | |
| 2 | 9 | | Bart SUYKER | DKIJV | P | | |
|
Race 33, Group 1 (4 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 5 | | Anthony BALCHIJN | NIRC | 1:32.1 | 4 | |
2. | 2 | 29 | | Marc DIJKS | ASCJE | 1:41.1 | 3 | |
3. | 3 | 45 | | David DEN BRAVER | HVHW | 1:43.4 | 2 | |
4. | 4 | 21 | | Stijn VERSMISSEN | TNT | 1:46.5 | 1 | |
5. | 5 | 23 | | Marinella CANCLINI | ASCJE | 1:53.8 | | |
|
Race 34, Group 1 (5 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 47 | | Jeme ROEDE | ASCJE | 1:30.2 | 4 | |
2. | 2 | 13 | | Jan SMITS | DKIJV | 1:31.0 | 3 | |
3. | 3 | 38 | | Wijnand BAVIUS | HVZB | 1:35.6 | 2 | |
4. | 4 | 30 | | Martin DE VRIES | GG | 1:43.9 | 1 | |
5. | 5 | 24 | | Lise BOUCHARD | ASCJE | 1:52.0 | | |
|
Race 35, Group 1 (6 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 4 | | Marco KOEK | IHCL | 1:30.1 | 4 | |
2. | 2 | 36 | | Maarten VISSER | TRL | 1:30.5 | 3 | |
3. | 3 | 50 | | Martijn WIESE | ASCJE | 1:31.0 | 2 | |
4. | 4 | 19 | | Jarco VAN SEVEREN | TNT | 1:40.0 | 1 | |
5. | 5 | 39 | | Saskia KOLKMAN | ASCJE | 1:42.0 | | |
6. | 6 | 26 | | Kim REID | AFL | 1:51.2 | | |
|
Race 36, Group 1 (7 of 7) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 16 | | Vincent WOLVERS | IHCL | 1:31.8 | 4 | |
2. | 2 | 11 | | Katja COLTURI | TTA | 1:33.7 | 3 | |
3. | 4 | 20 | | Tim VAN DER VELDEN | TNT | 1:38.4 | 2 | |
4. | 5 | 53 | | Vanessa GOODSIR | DKIJV | 1:41.4 | 1 | |
5. | 6 | 28 | | An MOMMAERTS | ASCJE | 1:50.1 | | |
| 3 | 25 | | Tim TAKKEN | ASCJE | P | | |
|