|
Heats 500 meter JUN MEN D |
Race 161, Group 1 (1 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 16 | | Vincent WOLVERS | IHCL | 54.2 | | |
2. | 2 | 5 | | Anthony BALCHIJN | NIRC | 54.9 | | |
3. | 3 | 4 | | Marco KOEK | IHCL | 55.9 | | |
4. | 4 | 28 | | An MOMMAERTS | ASCJE | 57.0 | | |
|
Race 162, Group 1 (2 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 13 | | Jan SMITS | DKIJV | 53.6 | | |
2. | 3 | 36 | | Maarten VISSER | TRL | 55.2 | | |
3. | 4 | 11 | | Katja COLTURI | TTA | 1:12.0 | | |
| 2 | 12 | | Greame MITCHELL | FIISSC | P | | |
|
Race 163, Group 1 (3 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 10 | | Rinse VAN OUWELEN | IHCL | 54.7 | | |
2. | 2 | 2 | | Fiona HARRISON | IRTA | 55.3 | | |
3. | 3 | 49 | | Sander SAMURA | ASCJE | 56.2 | | |
4. | 4 | 8 | | Donn-John STEEL | ASCJE | 57.8 | | |
|
Race 164, Group 1 (4 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 1 | | Bart TURCKSIN | IRTA | 57.5 | | |
2. | 2 | 25 | | Tim TAKKEN | ASCJE | 58.6 | | |
3. | 3 | 29 | | Marc DIJKS | ASCJE | 1:04.0 | | |
4. | 4 | 20 | | Tim VAN DER VELDEN | TNT | 1:06.4 | | |
|
Race 165, Group 1 (5 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 38 | | Wijnand BAVIUS | HVZB | 59.2 | | |
2. | 2 | 45 | | David DEN BRAVER | HVHW | 1:01.3 | | |
3. | 3 | 18 | | Angelika LENZLINGER | ASC | 1:02.6 | | |
4. | 4 | 27 | | Barbara BALDISSERA | ASCJE | 1:16.6 | | |
|
Race 166, Group 1 (6 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 30 | | Martin DE VRIES | GG | 59.0 | | |
2. | 2 | 19 | | Jarco VAN SEVEREN | TNT | 59.8 | | |
3. | 3 | 24 | | Lise BOUCHARD | ASCJE | 1:01.5 | | |
4. | 4 | 21 | | Stijn VERSMISSEN | TNT | 1:02.7 | | |
|
Race 167, Group 1 (7 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 9 | | Bart SUYKER | DKIJV | 57.6 | | |
2. | 2 | 14 | | Erwin SLINGERLAND | IHCL | 59.3 | | |
3. | 3 | 53 | | Vanessa GOODSIR | DKIJV | 1:01.2 | | |
4. | 4 | 7 | | Roos-Marie VAN GERVEN | ISCA | 1:10.3 | | |
|
Race 168, Group 1 (8 of 8) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 1 | 39 | | Saskia KOLKMAN | ASCJE | 1:01.5 | | |
2. | 2 | 26 | | Kim REID | AFL | 1:01.9 | | |
3. | 3 | 28 | | An MOMMAERTS | ASCJE | 1:06.1 | | |
4. | 4 | 23 | | Marinella CANCLINI | ASCJE | 1:11.3 | | |
5. | 5 | 22 | | Susanne KAMPP | TNT | 1:20.7 | | |
|